Aloha Relays - 4/19/2019 to 4/20/2019                     
                                 Bates College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dustin, Megan                Bowdoin               42:21.54   10   
  2 Kratochvil, Leah             Bowdoin               42:37.69    8   
  3 Ingham, Naomi                St. Joseph's          46:44.73    6   
  4 Wallace, Evelyn              Bowdoin               47:42.46    4   
 -- Fisher, Lauren               St. Joseph's               DNF  
 
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Hannah               Bates                 18:34.00   10   
  2 Hollenbaugh, Erin            Bowdoin               19:16.64    8   
  3 McKee, Anne                  Bowdoin               19:40.04    6   
  4 Harris, Carly                Bates                 19:59.67    4   
  5 Riley, Catie                 Colby                 20:01.33    2   
  6 Greed, Brigid                Bowdoin               20:14.36    1   
  7 Hill, Kaylee                 Wellesley             21:52.03  
  8 Magrath, Melissa             Bowdoin               22:37.88  
  9 Anair, Destiny               Husson                23:02.42  
 10 Jackson, Isabelle            Husson                23:41.72  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                          49.09   10   
     1) Gallagher, Morgen               2) McKinley, Brittney             
     3) Wallace, Angela                 4) Schaefer, Samantha             
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                   49.76    8   
     1) Chamberlain, Taylor             2) Kalilwa, Adela                 
     3) McPhail, Ottilie                4) Hoggard, Mykayla               
  3 Colby  'A'                                            51.52    6   
     1) Moss, Jayla                     2) Bannon, Margaret               
     3) Speliakos, Christina            4) Rossvall, Annah                
  4 Wellesley  'A'                                        52.39    4   
     1) Sugioka, Hana                   2) Chen, Cathy                    
     3) Smith, Aiyana                   4) Yokanovich, Ava                
  5 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                               52.44    2   
     1) Todisco, Kaylee                 2) Hoffman, Marissa               
     3) Lee, Cassidy                    4) Smith, Alysha                  
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitts, Lydia                 Bowdoin                  15.36Q  0.6  1 
  2 Polley, Laura                Colby                    15.50Q  1.1  3 
  3 Chen, Cathy                  Wellesley                15.57Q  1.4  2 
  4 Shoulta, Sarah               Bates                    15.79q  1.4  2 
  5 Speliakos, Christina         Colby                    16.00q  1.1  3 
  6 Berets, Rachel               Wellesley                16.06q  1.4  2 
  7 Mueller, Stefanie            Bowdoin                  16.09q  1.4  2 
  8 Dow, Samantha                Southern Mai             16.39q  0.6  1 
  9 Jonas, Serena                Bowdoin                  16.46   0.6  1 
 10 Schiavoni, Stephanie         Bowdoin                  17.05   1.1  3 
 11 Bisset, Lillian              St. Joseph's             17.22   0.6  1 
 12 Matson, Lily                 Colby                    17.70   1.4  2 
 13 Joyner, Ashley               Southern Mai             17.81   1.1  3 
 14 Lally, Caitlin               Southern Mai             18.35   0.6  1 
 15 Ireland, Paige               Maine-Farmin             18.81   1.1  3 
 16 Batcheldor, Ellie            Colby                    19.08   0.6  1 
 17 Comeau, Isabella             Husson                   19.45   1.1  3 
 18 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                   19.70   1.4  2 
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitts, Lydia                 Bowdoin                  15.25   0.7  10   
  2 Polley, Laura                Colby                    15.36   0.7   8   
  3 Chen, Cathy                  Wellesley                15.56   0.7   6   
  4 Shoulta, Sarah               Bates                    16.09   0.7   4   
  5 Berets, Rachel               Wellesley                16.41   0.7   2   
  6 Mueller, Stefanie            Bowdoin                  16.42   0.7   1   
  7 Dow, Samantha                Southern Mai             16.55   0.7 
  8 Speliakos, Christina         Colby                    16.76   0.7 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKinley, Brittney           Bowdoin                  12.36Q  0.3  1 
  2 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             12.59Q  0.5  4 
  3 Schaefer, Samantha           Bowdoin                  12.75Q  1.0  3 
  4 Gallagher, Morgen            Bowdoin                  12.75Q  0.3  2 
  5 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                   12.96Q  0.5  4 
  6 Wallace, Angela              Bowdoin                  13.13Q  1.0  3 
  7 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai             13.13Q  0.3  2 
  8 Todisco, Kaylee              St. Joseph's             13.33Q  0.3  1 
  9 Hoffman, Marissa             St. Joseph's             13.46   0.3  2 
 10 Bannon, Margaret             Colby                    13.50   0.3  2 
 11 Duffy, Emily-Claire          Bates                    13.59   0.3  1 
 12 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai             13.65   0.5  4 
 13 Curley, Shea                 Husson                   13.76   0.3  1 
 14 Lee, Cassidy                 St. Joseph's             13.91   0.3  2 
 15 Sugioka, Hana                Wellesley                13.93   1.0  3 
 16 Fukumura, Yuriko             Wellesley                13.99   0.5  4 
 17 Smith, Aiyana                Wellesley                14.03   1.0  3 
 18 Batcheldor, Ellie            Colby                    14.08   1.0  3 
 19 Lewis, Izzy                  Southern Mai             14.16   0.3  1 
 20 Bang, Lilly                  Southern Mai             14.17   0.3  2 
 21 Graumann, Emily              Bates                    14.36   0.3  1 
 22 Cote, Alison                 Southern Mai             15.08   1.0  3 
 23 King, Gillian                Bowdoin                  15.17   0.5  4 
 24 Radovanovich, Ivana          Husson                   17.18   0.5  4 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinley, Brittney           Bowdoin                  12.36   1.0  10   
  2 Schaefer, Samantha           Bowdoin                  12.64   1.0   8   
  3 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             12.69   1.0   6   
  4 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                   12.75   1.0   4   
  5 Gallagher, Morgen            Bowdoin                  12.88   1.0   2   
  6 Wallace, Angela              Bowdoin                  13.35   1.0   1   
  7 Todisco, Kaylee              St. Joseph's             13.37   1.0 
  8 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai             13.71   1.0 
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paolella, Vanessa            Bates                  4:45.94   3  10   
  2 O'Rourke, Julia              Bowdoin                4:47.29   3   8   
  3 Bullock, Delaney             Bowdoin                4:48.88   3   6   
  4 Traum, Claire                Bowdoin                4:49.03   3   4   
  5 Rothmann, Sarah              Bates                  4:52.46   3   2   
  6 Bradbury, Maya               Wellesley              5:01.07   3   1   
  7 Berube, Rebecca              Colby                  5:01.96   3 
  8 Hamilton, Abby               Bates                  5:04.57   2 
  9 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai           5:04.69   3 
 10 Ellard, Tara                 Bates                  5:05.03   2 
 11 Shaz, Samara                 Wellesley              5:05.51   2 
 12 Andrews, Loren               Bates                  5:06.19   3 
 13 Wegman, Liz                  Wellesley              5:06.90   3 
 14 Sirois, Sydney               Southern Mai           5:07.44   2 
 15 Barker, Katie                Bates                  5:07.70   3 
 16 Beagle, Jenna                Bates                  5:16.23   2 
 17 Heroux, Julia                St. Joseph's           5:22.91   2 
 18 Colby, Emily                 Southern Mai           5:24.50   2 
 19 Way, Isabella                Bowdoin                5:30.72   1 
 20 Tao, Amy                     Wellesley              5:31.54   2 
 21 Thompson, Samantha           Southern Mai           5:34.69   2 
 22 Southwick, Hannah            Colby                  5:41.42   2 
 23 Spector, Ellie               Colby                  5:42.27   1 
 24 Quirion, Marisa              St. Joseph's           5:46.92   1 
 25 Davis, Mariah                Husson                 5:56.13   1 
 26 Dostal, Renee                Husson                 5:56.18   1 
 27 Jordan, Carly                St. Joseph's           5:56.19   1 
 28 Raymond, Rachael             Southern Mai           6:09.90   1 
 29 Boerger, Kiley               Southern Mai           6:47.06   1 
 30 Prescott, Kaitlin            Husson                 7:09.50   1 
 31 McKenzie, Amber              Maine-Farmin           7:26.10   1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Ayden              Bates                    57.64   3  10   
  2 Beane, Emma                  Bowdoin                  58.90   3   8   
  3 DePalo, Taylor               Colby                  1:01.20   3   6   
  4 Chamberlain, Taylor          Southern Mai           1:02.04   3   4   
  5 Meyer, Jocelyn               Colby                  1:03.83   3   2   
  6 Wunderlich, Angela           Bowdoin                1:03.83   2   1   
  7 Kievman, MJ                  Colby                  1:04.09   2 
  8 VanDeMoere, Samantha         St. Joseph's           1:04.60   3 
  9 Mahoney, Kristen             Colby                  1:04.69   3 
 10 Binns, Talia                 Bates                  1:04.70   3 
 11 Snow, Casey                  Bates                  1:05.18   2 
 12 Sautter, Bree                Husson                 1:05.68   2 
 13 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                 1:06.93   2 
 14 Dow, Samantha                Southern Mai           1:07.67   2 
 15 Page, Maddie                 Husson                 1:08.00   1 
 16 Durgin, Whitney              Maine-Farmin           1:16.83   1 
 17 McCarthy, Katelyn            St. Joseph's           1:18.81   2 
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shipley, Caroline            Bowdoin                2:17.69   3  10   
  2 Kim, So                      Bates                  2:18.80   3   8   
  3 Corcoran, Mary               Bates                  2:21.25   3   6   
  4 Osmanski, Abigael            Bowdoin                2:22.35   3   4   
  5 Matt, Sophie                 Bates                  2:26.40   3   2   
  6 Biddle, Brit                 Colby                  2:27.08   3   1   
  7 Donovan, Hannah              Bowdoin                2:28.62   1 
  8 Sefransky, Mae               Colby                  2:30.35   3 
  9 Mackenzie, Cameron           Bowdoin                2:32.96   3 
 10 Marsh, Elizabeth             Colby                  2:34.75   2 
 11 Flanagan, Sarah              Bowdoin                2:34.96   2 
 12 Demming, Kaitlyn             Colby                  2:35.11   2 
 13 Glisson, Julia               Husson                 2:35.26   3 
 14 Danziger, Kate               Colby                  2:39.65   1 
 15 Delaney, Shannon             Bowdoin                2:42.30   1 
 16 Awil, Hafido                 Southern Mai           2:42.53   2 
 17 VanDeMoere, Samantha         St. Joseph's           2:43.22   2 
 18 Moulton, Naomi               Maine-Farmin           2:46.32   2 
 19 Piermattei, Anna             Colby                  2:48.45   1 
 20 Heroux, Julia                St. Joseph's           2:49.94   2 
 21 Jackson, Isabelle            Husson                 2:52.74   2 
 22 Anair, Destiny               Husson                 2:54.92   1 
 23 Jordan, Carly                St. Joseph's           2:58.06   2 
 24 Conley, Samantha             Southern Mai           3:02.16   1 
 25 Cole, Madison                Husson                 3:07.81   1 
 26 Chayer, Stevie               Husson                 3:09.85   1 
 27 Marcus, Amanda               Husson                 3:17.30   1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ory, Sara                    Bowdoin                1:04.60   3  10   
  2 Lambert, Elise               Bates                  1:05.93   3   8   
  3 Rossvall, Annah              Colby                  1:06.20   3   6   
  4 Ralph, Fiona                 Bowdoin                1:06.42   3   4   
  5 Willis, Rebecca              Bates                  1:08.64   3   2   
  6 Seymour, Megan               Bates                  1:10.42   3   1   
  7 Zengeler, Kristine           Bates                  1:10.73   3 
  8 Kondracki, Allison           Husson                 1:14.60   2 
  9 Hoffman, Marissa             St. Joseph's           1:16.79   2 
 10 Lally, Caitlin               Southern Mai           1:17.62   2 
 11 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai           1:18.26   3 
 12 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                 1:19.55   2 
 13 Polley, Laura                Colby                  1:20.55   2 
 14 Glisson, Meghan              St. Joseph's           1:21.76   1 
 15 Banks, Emily                 Husson                 1:23.00   1 
 16 Mahon, Hunter                Southern Mai           1:23.76   2 
 17 Barrett, Kelsey              St. Joseph's           1:24.99   2 
 18 Scott, Danielle              Husson                 1:30.72   1 
 
Event 10  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKinley, Brittney           Bowdoin                  26.36  -1.7  5  10   
  2 Schaefer, Samantha           Bowdoin                  26.46  -1.7  5   8   
  3 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                   26.57  -1.7  5   6   
  4 Gallagher, Morgen            Bowdoin                  26.59  -1.7  5   4   
  5 McPhail, Ottilie             Southern Mai             27.70  -3.0  4   2   
  6 Wallace, Angela              Bowdoin                  28.34  -1.7  5   0.50
  6 Bannon, Margaret             Colby                    28.34  -3.0  4   0.50
  8 Yokanovich, Ava              Wellesley                28.57  -3.0  4 
  9 Duffy, Emily-Claire          Bates                    28.60  -3.0  4 
 10 McKinney, Devin              Bowdoin                  28.76  -1.3  3 
 11 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's             28.81  -3.0  4 
 12 Curley, Shea                 Husson                   28.90  -3.0  4 
 13 Shoulta, Sarah               Bates                    28.92  -1.7  5 
 14 Sugioka, Hana                Wellesley                29.18  -1.3  3 
 15 Smith, Aiyana                Wellesley                29.19  -1.3  3 
 16 Todisco, Kaylee              St. Joseph's             29.30  -3.0  4 
 17 Robertson, Bekah             Southern Mai             29.39  -1.3  3 
 18 Binns, Talia                 Bates                    29.48  -3.0  4 
 19 Graumann, Emily              Bates                    29.62  -1.3  3 
 20 Kievman, MJ                  Colby                    29.63  -1.8  2 
 21 Mahoney, Kristen             Colby                    29.85  -0.6  1 
 22 Lee, Cassidy                 St. Joseph's             29.86  -1.3  3 
 22 Lewis, Izzy                  Southern Mai             29.86  -1.8  2 
 24 Fukumura, Yuriko             Wellesley                30.23  -1.8  2 
 25 Dubois, Angela               Southern Mai             30.30  -1.8  2 
 26 Bang, Lilly                  Southern Mai             30.60  -0.6  1 
 27 Roberts, Tawnee              Maine-Farmin             31.42  -1.8  2 
 28 Inverso, Maddy               Southern Mai             31.52  -1.8  2 
 29 Cote, Alison                 Southern Mai             32.05  -0.6  1 
 30 King, Gillian                Bowdoin                  32.35  -0.6  1 
 31 Pawlowski, Lisa              Husson                   32.47  -0.6  1 
 32 Comeau, Isabella             Husson                   33.00  -0.6  1 
 33 Durgin, Whitney              Maine-Farmin             34.98  -1.3  3 
 34 McCarthy, Katelyn            St. Joseph's             36.15  -0.6  1 
 35 Radovanovich, Ivana          Husson                   38.44  -0.6  1 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cowles, Grace                Wellesley             10:59.64   10   
  2 Memishian, Wendy             Bates                 12:25.23    8   
  3 Shipman, Ava                 Wellesley             12:33.14    6   
  4 Skillings, Olivia            Bates                 12:33.37    4   
  5 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's          13:08.28    2   
  6 Grzyb, Emily                 Bowdoin               14:09.68    1   
  7 Lyne, Hallowell              Bowdoin               14:42.25  
  8 Allen, Emma                  St. Joseph's          14:58.89  
  9 Scott, Danielle              Husson                15:01.64  
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                          4:02.76   10   
     1) Matt, Sophie                    2) Lambert, Elise                 
     3) Kim, So                         4) Eickhoff, Ayden                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:09.67    8   
     1) Wunderlich, Angela              2) Osmanski, Abigael              
     3) Beane, Emma                     4) Ory, Sara                      
  3 Bates  'B'                                         x4:14.20  
     1) Willis, Rebecca                 2) Seymour, Megan                 
     3) Shoulta, Sarah                  4) Duffy, Emily-Claire            
  4 Colby  'A'                                          4:14.40    6   
     1) Mahoney, Kristen                2) Rossvall, Annah                
     3) Meyer, Jocelyn                  4) Bannon, Margaret               
  5 Husson  'A'                                         4:29.38    4   
     1) Glisson, Julia                  2) Sautter, Bree                  
     3) Kondracki, Allison              4) Desjardins, Leah               
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             4:33.23    2   
     1) Curtin, Sarah                   2) Hoffman, Marissa               
     3) Glisson, Meghan                 4) VanDeMoere, Samantha           
  7 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:41.14    1   
     1) Lally, Caitlin                  2) Dow, Samantha            
     3) McPhail, Ottilie                4) Chadwick, Hannah                 
 
Event 13  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:40.00   10   
     1) Bullock, Delaney                2) O'Rourke, Julia                
     3) Traum, Claire                   4) Shipley, Caroline              
  2 Bates  'A'                                          9:52.70    8   
     1) Rothmann, Sarah                 2) Andrews, Loren                 
     3) Paolella, Vanessa               4) Corcoran, Mary                 
  3 Bates  'B'                                        x10:35.14  
     1) Barker, Katie                   2) Hamilton, Abby                 
     3) Memishian, Wendy                4) Ellard, Tara                   
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                10:42.70    6   
     1) Colby, Emily                    2) Sirois, Sidney                   
     3) Kalilwa, Adela                  4) Bantz, Haley             
 
Event 14  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             5.63m   1.2  18-05.75  10   
  2 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai             5.44m   2.2  17-10.25   8   
  3 Speliakos, Christina         Colby                    5.00m   2.3  16-05.00   6   
  4 Pitts, Lydia                 Bowdoin                  4.93m   0.1  16-02.25   4   
  5 Berets, Rachel               Wellesley                4.86m   1.1  15-11.50   2   
  6 Durant, Jordan               Husson                   4.75m   1.3  15-07.00   1   
  7 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai             4.74m   2.0  15-06.75 
  8 Jonas, Serena                Bowdoin                  4.72m   0.6  15-06.00 
  9 Vallee, Kaylie               Colby                    4.71m   3.0  15-05.50 
 10 Kondracki, Allison           Husson                   4.69m   1.4  15-04.75 
 11 Brady, Carolyn               Bowdoin                  4.57m   2.2  15-00.00 
 12 Matson, Lily                 Colby                    4.48m   1.4  14-08.50 
 13 Bisset, Lillian              St. Joseph's             4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
 14 Page, Maddie                 Husson                   4.23m   2.0  13-10.50 
 15 Unczur, Julie                St. Joseph's             3.90m   3.2  12-09.50 
 16 VanDeMoere, Samantha         St. Joseph's             3.76m   3.0  12-04.00 
 17 McCarthy, Katelyn            St. Joseph's             3.37m   2.0  11-00.75 
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai            11.89m   1.5  39-00.25  10   
  2 Pitts, Lydia                 Bowdoin                 11.05m   1.9  36-03.00   8   
  3 Speliakos, Christina         Colby                   10.58m   NWI  34-08.50   6   
  4 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai            10.32m   1.5  33-10.25   4   
  5 Durant, Jordan               Husson                  10.28m   1.8  33-08.75   2   
  6 Brady, Carolyn               Bowdoin                 10.25m   1.5  33-07.50   1   
  7 Kondracki, Allison           Husson                  10.05m   1.4  32-11.75 
  8 Vallee, Kaylie               Colby                    9.91m  +0.0  32-06.25 
  9 Moss, Jayla                  Colby                    9.74m   0.9  31-11.50 
 10 Smith, Shie                  Husson                   9.46m   1.5  31-00.50 
 11 Matson, Lily                 Colby                    9.43m   2.8  30-11.25 
 12 Lee, Cassidy                 St. Joseph's             9.26m   1.8  30-04.75 
 13 Isazu, Chance                Southern Mai             8.88m   1.8  29-01.75 
 14 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's             8.80m   1.8  28-10.50 
 15 Unczur, Julie                St. Joseph's             8.13m   1.6  26-08.25 
 16 Joyner, Ashley               Southern Mai             8.05m   3.0  26-05.00 
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Elise               Bates                    1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Burns, Shelby                Bates                    1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                   1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  3 Sun, Keer                    Wellesley                1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  3 Mueller, Stefanie            Bowdoin                  1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  6 Pawlowski, Lisa              Husson                  J1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  7 Chamberlain, Taylor          Southern Mai            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Robertson, Bekah             Southern Mai             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Gardner, Elizabeth           Bowdoin                  1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's             1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Inverso, Maddy               Southern Mai            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Smith, Shie                  Husson                   1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Barrett, Kelsey              St. Joseph's             1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Glisson, Meghan              St. Joseph's                NH            
 
Event 17  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slovenski, Sophia            Bowdoin                  3.25m   10-08.00  10   
  2 Simmons, Lily                Bates                    3.10m   10-02.00   8   
  3 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai             2.95m    9-08.00   4   
  3 Maimone, Penny               Southern Mai             2.95m    9-08.00   4   
  3 Pratt, Ashley                Bates                    2.95m    9-08.00   4   
  6 Page, Maddie                 Husson                   2.80m    9-02.25   0.50
  6 Robertson, Bekah             Southern Mai             2.80m    9-02.25   0.50
  8 Scher, Alexa                 Colby                   J2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Wunderlich, Angela           Bowdoin                  2.65m    8-08.25 
  9 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                   2.65m    8-08.25 
 11 Mahon, Hunter                Southern Mai             2.35m    7-08.50 
 12 Smith, Shie                  Husson                   2.20m    7-02.50 
 13 Comeau, Isabella             Husson                  J2.20m    7-02.50 
 14 Jackson, Isabelle            Husson                   2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Event 18  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   42.41m     139-02  10   
  2 Andersen, Helen              Wellesley               41.54m     136-03   8   
  3 Paulino, Genesis             Bates                   41.25m     135-04   6   
  4 Bataran, Megan               Husson                  39.02m     128-00   4   
  5 Saint Louis, Belinda         Bowdoin                 36.41m     119-05   2   
  6 Dang, Tina                   Southern Mai            35.17m     115-05   1   
  7 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai            34.70m     113-10 
  8 Hallisey, Jacqui             Southern Mai            34.22m     112-03 
  9 Kashian, Erin                Husson                  33.69m     110-06 
 10 Close, Catherine             Southern Mai            32.13m     105-05 
 11 Hamza, Christine             Husson                  31.29m     102-08 
 12 Banks, Emily                 Husson                  27.47m      90-01 
 13 Howarth, Anna                Southern Mai            27.21m      89-03 
 14 Stojanovich, Jasmine         Husson                  26.46m      86-10 
 15 Parakoyi, Abigail            Wellesley               25.82m      84-08 
 16 Graef, Jelena                Husson                  18.21m      59-09 
 
Event 19  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saint Louis, Belinda         Bowdoin                 12.42m   40-09.00  10   
  2 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   11.69m   38-04.25   8   
  3 MacCallum, Emma              Colby                   11.32m   37-01.75   6   
  4 Andersen, Helen              Wellesley               11.28m   37-00.25   4   
  5 Bataran, Megan               Husson                  10.44m   34-03.00   2   
  6 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai            10.10m   33-01.75   1   
  7 Hamza, Christine             Husson                   9.75m   32-00.00 
  8 Paulino, Genesis             Bates                    9.57m   31-04.75 
  9 Wing, Maddie                 Husson                   9.36m   30-08.50 
 10 Parakoyi, Abigail            Wellesley                8.32m   27-03.75 
 11 Graef, Jelena                Husson                   8.27m   27-01.75 
 12 Isazu, Chance                Southern Mai             7.88m   25-10.25 
 13 Lee, Carey                   Bowdoin                  7.70m   25-03.25 
 14 McKenzie, Amber              Maine-Farmin             7.47m   24-06.25 
 15 Sun, Keer                    Wellesley                7.42m   24-04.25 
 16 Quintinilla, Amy             Wellesley                6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Event 20  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slovenski, Sophia            Bowdoin                 40.10m     131-07  10   
  2 Matari, Leah                 Bowdoin                 34.78m     114-01   8   
  3 Strauss, Ellie               Bates                   33.76m     110-09   6   
  4 Wing, Maddie                 Husson                  31.99m     104-11   4   
  5 Close, Catherine             Southern Mai            29.51m      96-10   2   
  6 Lee, Carey                   Bowdoin                 29.32m      96-02   1   
  7 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai            24.43m      80-02 
  8 Dubois, Angela               Southern Mai            24.16m      79-03 
  9 Brink, Jessica               Maine-Farmin            23.54m      77-03 
 10 Dang, Tina                   Southern Mai            23.14m      75-11 
 11 Stojanovich, Jasmine         Husson                  22.48m      73-09 
 12 Graef, Jelena                Husson                  20.95m      68-09 
 13 Howarth, Anna                Southern Mai            19.97m      65-06 
 14 Unczur, Julie                St. Joseph's            18.91m      62-00 
 15 McLean, Stephanie            Maine-Farmin            18.48m      60-07 
 16 Sun, Keer                    Wellesley               17.46m      57-03 
 17 Quintinilla, Amy             Wellesley               10.96m      35-11 
 
Event 21  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paulino, Genesis             Bates                   35.27m     115-08  10   
  2 Saint Louis, Belinda         Bowdoin                 34.57m     113-05   8   
  3 Jonas, Serena                Bowdoin                 33.58m     110-02   6   
  4 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   32.43m     106-05   4   
  5 Brink, Jessica               Maine-Farmin            30.22m      99-02   2   
  6 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai            29.33m      96-03   1   
  7 MacCallum, Emma              Colby                   27.91m      91-07 
  8 Close, Catherine             Southern Mai            27.41m      89-11 
  9 Stojanovich, Jasmine         Husson                  26.45m      86-09 
 10 Strauss, Ellie               Bates                   25.93m      85-01 
 11 Hallisey, Jacqui             Southern Mai            25.35m      83-02 
 12 Bataran, Megan               Husson                  25.16m      82-06 
 13 Lebel, Jessica               St. Joseph's            24.85m      81-06 
 14 McLean, Stephanie            Maine-Farmin            24.48m      80-04 
 15 Banks, Emily                 Husson                  23.90m      78-05 
 16 Kashian, Erin                Husson                  23.89m      78-04 
 17 Hamza, Christine             Husson                  23.68m      77-08 
 18 Dang, Tina                   Southern Mai            21.20m      69-07 
 19 Howarth, Anna                Southern Mai            20.53m      67-04 
 20 Todisco, Kaylee              St. Joseph's            19.51m      64-00 
 21 Parakoyi, Abigail            Wellesley               16.74m      54-11 
 
Event 22  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                     4090   10   
  2 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai              3018    8   
  3 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai              2752    6   
  4 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai              2448    4   
 
Event 22  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    15.98   1.2    717
  2 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai             16.78   1.2    622
  3 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             18.46   1.2    442
  4 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai             19.02   1.2    388
 
Event 22  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 22  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    9.56m   31-04.50    501
  2 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             8.95m   29-04.50    461
  3 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai             8.59m   28-02.25    438
  4 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai             8.57m   28-01.50    436
 
Event 22  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    27.49   1.4    672
  2 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai             27.93   1.4    636
  3 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             32.25   1.4    336
  4 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai             32.64   1.4    314
 
Event 22  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    4.57m   1.0  15-00.00    446
  2 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai             4.51m   2.6  14-09.75    431
  3 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             4.21m   2.4  13-09.75    357
  4 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai             3.80m   1.8  12-05.75    263
 
Event 22  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                   27.51m      90-03    430
  2 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai            22.73m      74-07    340
  3 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai            20.67m      67-10    301
 -- Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai              FOUL            
 
Event 22  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                  2:31.04     680
  2 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai           2:43.61     532
  3 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai           2:48.00     485
  4 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai           2:59.03     374
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    247.50     2) Bates                     171   
    3) Southern Maine              90.50     4) Colby                      65.50
    5) Wellesley                   47        6) Husson                     32.50
    7) St. Joseph's (Me.)          12        8) Maine-Farmington            2