2018, 2017 Little East Conference/Alliance Champions

2015-16 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Events Hometown/Previous School Major
Michael Aboud full bio Michael Aboud Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Waterboro, ME / Massabesic Major: Criminology
Sam Anderson full bio Sam Anderson Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Bristol, CT / Bristol Central Major: Linguistics
Roger Charest full bio Roger Charest Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major: Mathematics
Jon Clement full bio Jon Clement Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: South Portland, ME / South Portland Major: Exercise Science
Jeremy Collins full bio Jeremy Collins Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Standish, ME / Bonny Eagle Major: Technology Management
Brandan Crenner full bio Brandan Crenner Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Cornish, ME / Sacopee Valley Major: Engineering
Chris Dunn full bio Chris Dunn Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Kennebunk, ME / Kennebunk Major: Mechanical Engineering
Tony Finn full bio Tony Finn Cl.: Jr. Events: Throw Hometown/Previous School: York, ME / York Major: Electrical Engineering
Ben Foster full bio Ben Foster Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major: Undeclared
Justin Gagnon full bio Justin Gagnon Cl.: Fr. Events: Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Biddeford, ME / Biddeford Major: Undeclared
Roland Galberth full bio Roland Galberth Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: New Haven, CT / Wilbur Cross Major: Computer Science
Drew Gamage full bio Drew Gamage Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Sabattus, ME / Oak Hill Major: Biology
Julian Gazzelloni full bio Julian Gazzelloni Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Windham, ME / Windham Major: Sports Management
Travis Grant full bio Travis Grant Cl.: So. Events: Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major: Athletic Training
Aaron Graves full bio Aaron Graves Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Windham, ME / Windham Major: Athletic Training
Austin Hager-Perry full bio Austin Hager-Perry Cl.: So. Events: Multi-Events Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Williamsport Major: History
Connor Harris full bio Connor Harris Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major: Exercise Science
Ron Helderman full bio Ron Helderman Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault/Jumps/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Madison, ME / Madison Major: Biology
Jonathan Hendrickson full bio Jonathan Hendrickson Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Friednship, ME / Medomak Valley Major: Criminology
Yahya Hussein full bio Yahya Hussein Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major: Undeclared
Colin Jones full bio Colin Jones Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Scarborough, ME / Scarborough Major: General Management
Ryan LaPadula full bio Ryan LaPadula Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Norton, MA / Norton Major: Biology
Dylan Lavoie full bio Dylan Lavoie Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Chateaugay, NY / Chateaugay Major: Exercise Science
Will Lundquist full bio Will Lundquist Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Augusta, ME / Cony Major: Biology
Zach Miller full bio Zach Miller Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Rochester, NH / Spaulding Major: Sports Management
Ibrahim Mohamed full bio Ibrahim Mohamed Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Lewiston, ME / Lewiston Major: Undeclared
Mohamedkeir Mohamed full bio Mohamedkeir Mohamed Cl.: So. Events: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Lewiston, ME / Lewiston Major: Accounting
Charles Moody full bio Charles Moody Cl.: Fr. Events: Multi-Event Hometown/Previous School: Old Town, ME / Old Town Major: Nursing
Hany Ramadan full bio Hany Ramadan Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major: Undeclared
Trey Rogers full bio Trey Rogers Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major: Athletic Training
Ryan Turner full bio Ryan Turner Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Lebanon, ME / Winslow Major: Electrical Engineering
Nick Wall full bio Nick Wall Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Sanford, ME / Sanford Major: Mechanical Engineering
Dan Webb full bio Dan Webb Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Acton, ME / Sanford Major: Athletic Training
Julian Zepeda full bio Julian Zepeda Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Dover-Foxcroft, ME / Foxcroft Academy Major: Economics