2018, 2017 Little East Conference/Alliance Champions

2013-14 Southern Maine Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Events Hometown/Previous School Major
Sheldon Allen full bio Sheldon Allen Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Boston, MA / Charlestown Major:  
Jordan Balsamo full bio Jordan Balsamo Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lewiston, ME / Lewiston Major:  
Briar Beede full bio Briar Beede Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Augusta, ME / Cony Major:  
Ian Byron full bio Ian Byron Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: North Yarmouth, ME / Greely Major:  
Roger Charest full bio Roger Charest Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major:  
Kinnon Church full bio Kinnon Church Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Salem, MA / Salem Major:  
Jon Clement full bio Jon Clement Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: South Portland, ME / South Portland Major:  
Jeremy Collins full bio Jeremy Collins Cl.: So. Events: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Standish, ME / Bonny Eagle Major:  
Brad Cuddeback full bio Brad Cuddeback Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Brockport, NY / Hilton Central Major:  
Kevin Desmond full bio Kevin Desmond Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Monmouth, ME / Monmouth Academy Major:  
Chris Dunn full bio Chris Dunn Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Kennebunk, ME / Kennebunk Major:  
Andrew Fournier full bio Andrew Fournier Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Manchester, NH / Goffstown Major:  
Michael Greatorex full bio Michael Greatorex Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major:  
Jonathan Hendrickson full bio Jonathan Hendrickson Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Friednship, ME / Medomak Valley Major:  
Caleb Loiselle full bio Caleb Loiselle Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Acworth, NH / Fall Mountain Regional Major:  
Will Lundquist full bio Will Lundquist Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Augusta, ME / Cony Major:  
Kevin Manning full bio Kevin Manning Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps/Throws Hometown/Previous School: Scarborough, ME / Scarborough Major:  
Zach Miller full bio Zach Miller Cl.: So. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Rochester, NH / Spaulding Major:  
River Plouffe Vogel full bio River Plouffe Vogel Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Blue Hill, ME / George Stevens Academy Major:  
Jamie Ruginski full bio Jamie Ruginski Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps/Multi-event Hometown/Previous School: Buxton, ME / Bonny Eagle Major:  
Jerwayne Singh full bio Jerwayne Singh Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Shapleigh, ME / Haines City (Fla.) Major:  
Ryan Turner full bio Ryan Turner Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Lebanon, ME / Winslow Major:  
Nick Wall full bio Nick Wall Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault/Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Sanford, ME / Sanford Major:  
Dan Webb full bio Dan Webb Cl.: So. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Acton, ME / Sanford Major:  
Tyler White full bio Tyler White Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Orono, ME / Orono Major:  
Nick Williams full bio Nick Williams Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Mexico, ME / Mountain Valley Major: