2018, 2017 Little East Conference/Alliance Champions

2010-11 Southern Maine Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Events Hometown/Previous School Major
Brett Baker full bio Brett Baker Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Sanford, ME / Sanford Major:  
John Barbosa-Neto full bio John Barbosa-Neto Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major:  
Kyle Beaudoin full bio Kyle Beaudoin Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Sanford, ME / Sanford Major:  
Briar Beede full bio Briar Beede Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Augusta, ME / Cony Major:  
Colin Benham full bio Colin Benham Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Saco, ME / Thornton Academy Major:  
Matt Berry full bio Matt Berry Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major:  
Matthew Bremermann full bio Matthew Bremermann Cl.: Sr. Events: Hurdles/Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: South Portland, ME / South Portland Major:  
Elliott Casey full bio Elliott Casey Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Berwick, ME / Noble Major:  
Parker Chipman full bio Parker Chipman Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Pownal, ME / Freeport Major:  
Jonathan Clement full bio Jonathan Clement Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: South Portland, ME / South Portland Major:  
Tyler Cobb full bio Tyler Cobb Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Winthrop, ME / Winthrop Major:  
Curtis Coleman full bio Curtis Coleman Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Bangor, ME / Bangor Major:  
Dustin Comeau full bio Dustin Comeau Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Springvale, ME / Sacopee Valley Major:  
Evan Davis full bio Evan Davis Cl.: Sr. Events: Hurdles/Pentathlon Hometown/Previous School: Fair Haven, VT / Fair Haven Major:  
John Davis full bio John Davis Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Westbrook, ME / Westbrook Major:  
Ryan Dyer full bio Ryan Dyer Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major:  
Phil Ellis full bio Phil Ellis Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps/Throws Hometown/Previous School: Sebago, ME / Lake Region Major:  
Tim Even full bio Tim Even Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Stoneham, ME / Fryeburg Academy Major:  
Nathan Fogell full bio Nathan Fogell Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Alton Bay, NH / Prospect Mountain Major:  
George Foster full bio George Foster Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lewiston, ME / Lewiston Major:  
Andrew Fournier full bio Andrew Fournier Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Manchester, NH / Goffstown Major:  
Tyler Fournier full bio Tyler Fournier Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Manchester, NH / Goffstown Major:  
Jon Fulford full bio Jon Fulford Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Kennebunk, ME / Kennebunk Major:  
Julian Gazzelloni full bio Julian Gazzelloni Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/Previous School: Windham, ME / Windham Major:  
Corey Gobbi full bio Corey Gobbi Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints/Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bradford, MA / Haverhill Major:  
Matt Harmon full bio Matt Harmon Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major:  
Saylor Jacobs full bio Saylor Jacobs Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Presque Isle, ME / Presque Isle Major:  
Jason Johnson full bio Jason Johnson Cl.: So. Events: Multi-event Hometown/Previous School: Mapleton, ME / Presque Isle Major:  
Andrew Jordan full bio Andrew Jordan Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: North Yarmouth, ME / Greely Major:  
Trevor Kendall full bio Trevor Kendall Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints/Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bethel, ME / Telstar Regional Major:  
Dylan Lajoie full bio Dylan Lajoie Cl.: So. Events:   Hometown/Previous School: McFalls, ME / Poland Regional Major:  
Alex Luchini full bio Alex Luchini Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: New Sharon, ME / Mt. Blue Major:  
Sean Lunsted full bio Sean Lunsted Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: East Boothbay, ME / Vacaville (Calif.) Major:  
Ben Manning full bio Ben Manning Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Jericho, VT / Mount Mansfield Union Major:  
Josh Maxwell full bio Josh Maxwell Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major:  
Josh Mayo full bio Josh Mayo Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Wells, ME / Wells Major:  
Joe Michaud full bio Joe Michaud Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: South Portland, ME / South Portland Major:  
David Miklovich full bio David Miklovich Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: New Gloucester, ME / Gray-New Gloucester Major:  
Jake Moore full bio Jake Moore Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Bridgton, ME / Lake Region Major:  
Sammy Neang full bio Sammy Neang Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Springvale, ME / Sanford Major:  
Erich Neuts full bio Erich Neuts Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major:  
Seth Neuts full bio Seth Neuts Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major:  
Rick Orio full bio Rick Orio Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Augusta, ME / Cony Major:  
Joey Ossanna full bio Joey Ossanna Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Franklin, ME / Sumner Memorial Major:  
Aaron Paiton full bio Aaron Paiton Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps/Pentathlon Hometown/Previous School: Minot, ME / Hebron Academy Major:  
Riley Ploch full bio Riley Ploch Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Old Town, ME / Old Town Major:  
Steve Ribero full bio Steve Ribero Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Londonderry, NH / Londonderry Major:  
Codey Rich full bio Codey Rich Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Wells, ME / Wells Major:  
Mason Shepard full bio Mason Shepard Cl.: Sr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major:  
Ryan Storey full bio Ryan Storey Cl.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Cumberland, ME / Greely Major:  
Colton Tinker full bio Colton Tinker Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Buxton, ME / Bonny Eagle Major:  
Tyler Toothaker full bio Tyler Toothaker Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bowdoin, ME / Mt. Ararat Major:  
John Vallo full bio John Vallo Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Beacon, NY / Beacon Major:  
Gary Ward full bio Gary Ward Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Newcastle, ME / Lincoln Academy Major:  
Cole Whitney full bio Cole Whitney Cl.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Topsham, ME / Mt. Ararat Major:  
Matt Ziadeh full bio Matt Ziadeh Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lebanon, ME / Noble Major: