2018, 2017 Little East Conference/Alliance Champions

2009-10 Southern Maine Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Events Hometown/Previous School Major
Brett Baker full bio Brett Baker Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Sanford, ME / Sanford Major:  
Kyle Beaudoin full bio Kyle Beaudoin Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Sanford, ME / Sanford Major:  
Colin Benham full bio Colin Benham Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Saco, ME / Thornton Academy Major:  
Connor Bibb full bio Connor Bibb Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Jericho, VT / Mount Mansfield Union Major:  
Matthew Bremermann full bio Matthew Bremermann Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles/Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: South Portland, ME / South Portland Major:  
Parker Chipman full bio Parker Chipman Cl.: So. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Pownal, ME / Freeport Major:  
Curtis Coleman full bio Curtis Coleman Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Bangor, ME / Bangor Major:  
Anthony Cultrera full bio Anthony Cultrera Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Prospect Harbor, ME / Sumner Major:  
Evan Davis full bio Evan Davis Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles/Pentathlon Hometown/Previous School: Fair Haven, VT / Fair Haven Major:  
John Davis full bio John Davis Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Westbrook, ME / Westbrook Major:  
Ryan Dyer full bio Ryan Dyer Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major:  
Phil Ellis full bio Phil Ellis Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps/Throws Hometown/Previous School: Sebago, ME / Lake Region Major:  
Tim Even full bio Tim Even Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Stoneham, ME / Fryeburg Academy Major:  
Nate Fogell full bio Nate Fogell Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Alton Bay, NH / Prospect Mountain Major:  
George Foster full bio George Foster Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lewiston, ME / Lewiston Major:  
Andrew Fournier full bio Andrew Fournier Cl.: Fr. Events: Middel Distance Hometown/Previous School: Manchester, NH / Goffstown Major:  
Tyler Fournier full bio Tyler Fournier Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Manchester, NH / Goffstown Major:  
Jon Fulford full bio Jon Fulford Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Kennebunk, ME / Kennebunk Major:  
Will Fulford full bio Will Fulford Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Kennebunk, ME / Kennebunk Major:  
Corey Gobbi full bio Corey Gobbi Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints/Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Haverhill, MA / Haverhill Major:  
Alex Gomes full bio Alex Gomes Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Peabody, MA / Peabody Major:  
Matt Harmon full bio Matt Harmon Cl.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major:  
Saylor Jacobs full bio Saylor Jacobs Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Presque Isle, ME / Presque Isle Major:  
Sean Jacobs full bio Sean Jacobs Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Plymouth, NH / Plymouth Major:  
Tyler Jasud full bio Tyler Jasud Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Rumford, ME / Mountain Valley Major:  
Jason Johnson full bio Jason Johnson Cl.: Fr. Events: Multi-events Hometown/Previous School: Mapleton, ME / Presque Isle Major:  
Andrew Jordan full bio Andrew Jordan Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: North Yarmouth, ME / Greely Major:  
William Kitchin full bio William Kitchin Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Wallingford, VT / Fair Haven Major:  
Dylan Lajoie full bio Dylan Lajoie Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: McFalls, ME / Poland Regional Major:  
Tyler Lenois full bio Tyler Lenois Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Georgetown, ME / Mohawk Trail Regional Major:  
Jon Letendre full bio Jon Letendre Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Rumford, RI / LaSalle Academy Major:  
Sean Lunsted full bio Sean Lunsted Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: East Boothbay, ME / Vacaville (CA) Major:  
Eddie Manning full bio Eddie Manning Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Scarborough, ME / Scarborough Major:  
Jeremy McKeon full bio Jeremy McKeon Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Rutland, VT / Rutland Major:  
David Miklovich full bio David Miklovich Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: New Gloucester, ME / Gray-New Gloucester Major:  
Jacob Moore full bio Jacob Moore Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Bridgton, ME / Lake Region Major:  
Sammy Neang full bio Sammy Neang Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Springvale, ME / Sanford Major:  
Erich Neuts full bio Erich Neuts Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major:  
Seth Neuts full bio Seth Neuts Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major:  
Joey Ossanna full bio Joey Ossanna Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Franklin, ME / Sumner Memorial Major:  
Riley Ploch full bio Riley Ploch Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Old Town, ME / Old Town Major:  
Dan Pontbriand full bio Dan Pontbriand Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major:  
Codey Rich full bio Codey Rich Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Wells, ME / Wells Major:  
Justin Richardson full bio Justin Richardson Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Turner, ME / St. Dominic Major:  
Pierome Sar full bio Pierome Sar Cl.: So. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Lebanon, ME / Noble Major:  
Jimmy Sawyer full bio Jimmy Sawyer Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major:  
Noah Schoneberg full bio Noah Schoneberg Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Limington, ME / Bonny Eagle Major:  
Ben Sewards full bio Ben Sewards Cl.: Fr. Events: Pentathlon Hometown/Previous School: Ipswich, MA / Ipswich Major:  
Mason Shepard full bio Mason Shepard Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major:  
Ethan Solloway full bio Ethan Solloway Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Hallowell, ME / Hall-Dale Major:  
James Spaulding full bio James Spaulding Cl.: Sr. Events: Pentathlon Hometown/Previous School: Lewiston, ME / Lewiston Major:  
Anthony Stanton full bio Anthony Stanton Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Acton, ME / Noble Major:  
Ryan Storey full bio Ryan Storey Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Cumberland, ME / Greely Major:  
Nate Theriault full bio Nate Theriault Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Waterville, ME / Waterville Major:  
Colton Tinker full bio Colton Tinker Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Buxton, ME / Bonny Eagle Major:  
John Vallo full bio John Vallo Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Beacon, ME / Beacon Major:  
Cole Whitney full bio Cole Whitney Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Topsham, ME / Mt. Ararat Major:  
Orion Winkler full bio Orion Winkler Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Brownfield, ME / Fryeburg Academy Major: