Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 05:38 PM
       New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/4/2017 to 5/6/2017        
                               Williams College                                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wadeline Jonathas         FR UMass Boston           11.77      11.93Q  3.6  2 
  2 Kennedy Green             SO Williams               12.22      12.34Q  0.8  1 
  3 Eleni Grammas             SO RIC                    12.30      12.35Q  0.2  4 
  4 Jhanel Potts              FR Southern Mai           12.20      12.51Q  1.0  3 
  5 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                12.37      12.44q  3.6  2 
  5 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           12.31      12.44q  3.6  2 
  7 Michelle Menkiti          FR MIT                    12.11      12.55q  0.8  1 
  8 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield            12.20      12.56q  1.0  3 
  9 Angelina Raffone          FR Babson                 12.38      12.68   0.2  4 
 10 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity                12.64      12.73   0.8  1 
 11 Bernice Boateng           FR Regis (Mass.           12.88      12.79   3.6  2 
 12 Jacklyn Xavier            FR RIC                    12.78      12.87   1.0  3 
 13 Traci Perry               SR Bridgewater            12.85      12.88   0.8  1 
 14 Sara Friedland            SO Colby                  12.72      12.91   0.2  4 
 14 Ally Isley                FR Williams               12.64      12.91   0.2  4 
 16 Nneoma Okonkwo            JR MIT                    12.04      12.92   0.2  4 
 17 Lizzie Walkes             FR Middlebury             12.55      12.98   1.0  3 
 18 Leah Desjardins           FR Husson                 12.81      13.00   1.0  3 
 19 Lauren Waters             FR Worcester St           12.54      13.02   0.8  1 
 20 Kalah Thomas              SR Wheaton (Mas           12.67      13.04   3.6  2 
 21 Ellie Greenberg           FR Middlebury             12.66      13.05   3.6  2 
 22 Kanya Brown               SO Brandeis               12.87      13.20   0.2  4 
 23 Ahriyan Brown             FR Eastern Conn           12.90      13.25   3.6  2 
 24 Doreen Buabeng            FR Worcester St           12.61      13.41   1.0  3 
 25 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                    12.73      13.56   0.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadeline Jonathas         FR UMass Boston           11.93      11.59   2.6  10   
  2 Eleni Grammas             SO RIC                    12.35      12.05   2.6   8   
  3 Michelle Menkiti          FR MIT                    12.55      12.12   2.6   6   
  4 Kennedy Green             SO Williams               12.34      12.20   2.6   5   
  5 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield            12.56      12.22   2.6   4   
  6 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           12.44      12.23   2.6   3   
  7 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                12.44      12.24   2.6   2   
  8 Jhanel Potts              FR Southern Mai           12.51      12.30   2.6   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wadeline Jonathas         FR UMass Boston           23.79      23.67   1.6  3  10   
  2 Allison Hill              SR Bates                  24.82      24.76   1.6  3   8   
  3 Michelle Menkiti          FR MIT                    24.85      24.81   1.6  3   6   
  4 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                25.27      25.14   1.6  3   5   
  5 Kennedy Green             SO Williams               25.06      25.23   1.6  3   4   
  6 Traci Perry               SR Bridgewater            26.12      25.34   1.9  1   3   
  7 Isabella Narvaez          SR Wellesley              25.46      25.35   1.6  3   2   
  8 Corrine Previte           SR Gordon                 26.02      25.46   1.9  1   1   
  9 Eleni Grammas             SO RIC                    25.79      25.52   1.0  2 
 10 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield            25.97      25.53   1.0  2 
 11 Jhanel Potts              FR Southern Mai           25.50      25.63   1.6  3 
 11 Ahriyan Brown             FR Eastern Conn           25.66      25.63   1.6  3 
 13 Katie Rowe                FR Springfield            26.32      25.72   1.9  1 
 14 Lexy Bean                 JR UMass Boston           26.02      25.74   1.9  1 
 15 Samantha Schaefer         SO Bowdoin                25.84      25.76   1.0  2 
 16 Natalie Cheung            JR Middlebury             26.24      25.77   1.9  1 
 17 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity                25.83      25.78   1.0  2 
 18 Tess Miller               FR Bridgewater            26.06      25.80   1.9  1 
 19 Lizzie Walkes             FR Middlebury             26.01      25.96   1.0  2 
 20 Raybryana Dasher          JR UMass Dartmo           25.78      26.19   1.0  2 
 21 Sara Velleca              JR WPI                    25.76      26.29   1.0  2 
 22 Taylor Driggers           JR UMass Boston           26.16      26.63   1.9  1 
 -- Rubii Tamen               SO Amherst                25.94        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Briana Gausland           FR Wheaton (Mas           26.03        DNS   1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Powell              FR Williams               56.64      56.75   3  10   
  2 Isabella Narvaez          SR Wellesley              58.24      56.88   3   8   
  3 Jenny Aguiar              SO Wesleyan               58.32      56.93   3   6   
  4 Claire Markonic           SR Bates                  58.39      57.10   3   5   
  5 Corrine Previte           SR Gordon                 58.73      57.59   2   4   
  6 Anna Beck                 FR Coast Guard            59.23      57.82   2   3   
  7 Raybryana Dasher          JR UMass Dartmo           58.60      57.95   3   2   
  8 Jane Reed                 FR MIT                    58.62      58.11   3   1   
  9 Rita Donohoe              SR Tufts                  58.64      58.19   3 
 10 Kate McCluskey            JR Middlebury             58.91      58.31   2 
 10 Amanda Lane               SR Bridgewater            59.52      58.31   2 
 12 Denver Williams           SO Williams               58.09      58.54   3 
 13 Katie Nugent              SO WPI                    58.91      58.55   2 
 14 Rachel Leonard            SO Colby                  59.36      59.10   2 
 15 Nicole Grammas            SO RIC                  1:00.66    1:00.01   1 
 16 Rachel Stier              FR Worcester St         1:00.04    1:01.35   1 
 17 Alicia Palmer             FR Connecticut          1:00.64    1:01.54   1 
 18 Georgia Bolduc            SR Bowdoin              1:00.71    1:01.75   1 
 19 Laura Lee                 SR Williams             1:00.30    1:02.17   1 
 20 Fanta Faro                SO Eastern Conn           59.91    1:02.50   1 
 -- Rubii Tamen               SO Amherst                59.44        DNS   2 
 -- Alexandra Dibrindisi      SO Wesleyan               59.78        DNS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ayden Eickhoff            SO Bates                2:12.68    2:11.17   3  10   
  2 Lea Strangio              JR WPI                  2:14.14    2:11.57   3   8   
  3 Katelyn Terry             SR Keene State          2:15.36    2:11.67   2   6   
  4 Yvonne Bungei             SR Williams             2:13.84    2:12.17   3   5   
  5 Sydney Packard            FR WPI                  2:13.92    2:12.25   3   4   
  6 Anna Passannante          FR Williams             2:11.82    2:12.78   3   3   
  7 Meg Wilson                FR Middlebury           2:14.22    2:13.14   3   2   
  8 Laney Teaford             SR Williams             2:11.92    2:14.01   3   1   
  9 Marissa McPhillips        FR MIT                  2:15.86    2:14.92   2 
 10 Caroline Shipley          FR Bowdoin              2:15.63    2:15.14   2 
 11 Adora Lawrence            FR Coast Guard          2:15.08    2:15.37   2 
 12 Meghan Bellerose          SR Bowdoin              2:16.56    2:15.92   2 
 13 Katie Bacher              FR MIT                  2:19.62    2:16.38   1 
 14 Leonie Rauls              JR Amherst              2:16.81    2:16.41   2 
 15 Brit Biddle               SO Colby                2:20.59    2:18.34   1 
 16 Maggie LaRoche            JR WPI                  2:20.54    2:18.66   1 
 17 Doyin Ogundiran           SO Brandeis             2:15.15    2:19.03   2 
 18 Anna Harleen              JR Williams             2:16.39    2:20.54   2 
 19 Kristyn Grattan           JR Bridgewater          2:21.84    2:21.80   1 
 20 Isabella Reilly           SO Wesleyan             2:21.79    2:22.84   1 
 21 Anna Willig               FR Middlebury           2:12.76    2:22.86   3 
 22 Lindsey Terry             SR Keene State          2:20.31    2:25.20   1 
 23 Makayla D'Urso            JR Roger Willia         2:21.74    2:26.52   1 
 24 Katie Spence              JR Williams             2:21.36    2:32.73   1 
 -- Sara Stokesbury           JR Tufts                2:20.31        DNS   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Wilson            SR Bates                4:35.05    4:31.47   2  10   
  2 Sasha Whittle             SR Middlebury           4:35.36    4:33.34   2   8   
  3 Katie Bacher              FR MIT                  4:43.78    4:34.50   2   6   
  4 Maryann Gong              SR MIT                  4:36.32    4:34.61   2   5   
  5 Abigail Nadler            SO Middlebury           4:36.96    4:35.96   2   4   
  6 Marissa McPhillips        FR MIT                  4:38.50    4:36.47   2   3   
  7 Anna Barnes               SO Trinity              4:39.95    4:37.33   2   2   
  8 Emily Bryson              SO Brandeis             4:36.85    4:37.78   2   1   
  9 Sonja Cwik                SR Wellesley            4:46.16    4:40.36   1 
 10 Samantha Cox              SR Tufts                4:42.31    4:41.59   2 
 11 Maggie Peard              SR Williams             4:44.29    4:44.39   1 
 12 Clementine Mitchell       JR MIT                  4:46.79    4:45.47   1 
 13 Erica Dean                FR Middlebury           4:48.15    4:46.52   1 
 14 Emily Newman              JR WPI                  4:50.00    4:51.31   1 
 15 Stella Worters            JR Williams             4:48.64    4:53.04   1 
 16 Rhoen Fiutak              SO Wesleyan             4:46.08    5:03.40   1 
 -- Victoria Kingham          JR Williams             4:46.69        DNF   1 
 -- Isabella Franz            SR Connecticut          4:34.01        DNS   2 
 -- Julia Bryson              SO Brandeis             4:48.91        DNS   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Zehner               SR Williams            17:25.70   17:09.11   10   
  2 Katherine Treanor         FR Amherst             17:35.91   17:28.14    8   
  3 Emma Herrmann             FR Williams            17:35.29   17:41.41    6   
  4 Maddie Dolins             SR Brandeis            17:38.07   17:44.45    5   
  5 Maryann Gong              SR MIT                 16:52.36   17:49.06    4   
  6 Haley Barthel             FR Tufts               17:47.52   18:00.35    3   
  7 Mary Eccles               JR MIT                 17:41.93   18:05.91    2   
  8 Tess Frenzel              SR Amherst             18:29.10   18:20.40    1   
  9 Sarah Kinney              SO Bowdoin             18:20.82   18:26.57  
 10 Caroline Sullivan         SO Trinity             17:50.47   18:33.37  
 11 Katie Barker              SO Bates               17:59.53   18:34.34  
 12 Elizabeth Holland         SO Colby               18:34.97   18:38.26  
 13 Sara Vannah               SR Wellesley           18:39.38   18:56.97  
 14 Nina Pande                SR Williams            18:37.04   19:01.67  
 15 Briana Daley              JR Trinity             17:54.07   19:05.00  
 16 Callie Schadt             FR WPI                 18:38.80   19:22.63  
 17 Lauren Barrett            SO Trinity             18:33.77   19:45.15  
 -- Leandra Zimmermann        SO MIT                 18:05.28        DNS  
 -- Talia Ruxin               FR Middlebury          17:45.28        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Eccles               JR MIT                            36:07.96   10   
  2 Ashley Curran             SR Connecticut                    36:34.34    8   
  3 Sadie James               SR Bates                          36:49.14    6   
  4 Alex Demeo                SO Salve Regina        39:08.60   38:20.73    5   
  5 Bailee Margolis           SO MIT                 38:45.10   38:24.95    4   
  6 Darby LaPlant             SO MIT                 39:11.50   38:28.99    3   
  7 Julia O'Rourke            SO Bowdoin             38:56.55   39:03.32    2   
  8 Emily Sundquist           JR Williams                       39:09.19    1   
  9 Caitlin Porrazzo          SO Tufts               40:43.68   39:25.81  
 10 Micaela Nee               JR Connecticut         39:41.15   39:28.00  
 11 Victoria Varone           SR Salve Regina        39:21.20   39:31.83  
 12 Rachel Burchill           JR Coast Guard         40:41.56   39:47.26  
 13 Kerry O'Neil              JR Westfield St        40:00.08   40:23.32  
 14 Lauren Fitzgerald         SO Westfield St        41:01.54   40:28.55  
 15 Franchesca Burgos         JR Tufts               41:17.57   40:35.46  
 16 Andrea Noland             FR Westfield St        40:42.00   40:52.37  
 17 Amanda Terenzi            JR Eastern Conn        40:51.00   41:23.67  
 18 Jennifer Jackson          FR Tufts               41:15.34   41:26.29  
 19 Stephanie Van Riet        SO Connecticut         40:59.68   41:33.96  
 -- Sarah Corning             SR Tufts               41:14.68        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hill              SR Bates                  14.28      14.32Q  3.0  1 
  2 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           14.48      14.59Q  2.9  3 
  3 Annie Woolley             JR Fitchburg St           14.32      14.76Q  2.6  2 
  4 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                    14.46      14.74q  2.9  3 
  5 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           14.69      14.91q  2.6  2 
  6 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SO Colby                  15.00      15.40q  3.0  1 
  6 Abigail Danso             JR Worcester St           15.22      15.40q  3.0  1 
  8 Keegan Duguay             SO Regis (Mass.           16.15      15.93q  2.6  2 
  9 Kisha Kalra               JR Middlebury             15.99     J15.93   3.0  1  +.002
 10 Jessica Barros            SR Wheaton (Mas           15.52      15.94   2.6  2 
 11 Leila Alfaro              FR Connecticut            15.91      16.05   3.0  1 
 12 Cathy Chen                SO Wellesley              15.89      16.83   2.6  2 
 13 Cole Godzinski            SO WPI                    16.47      17.55   2.9  3 
 -- Katherine Tamulionis      SO Babson                 15.62        DNS   2.9  3 
 -- Kelly Ludew               SR Wheaton (Mas           15.83        DNS   2.9  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Hill              SR Bates                  14.32      14.04   2.1  10   
  2 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           14.59      14.23   2.1   8   
  3 Annie Woolley             JR Fitchburg St           14.76      14.57   2.1   6   
  4 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           14.91      14.87   2.1   5   
  5 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                    14.74      15.09   2.1   4   
  6 Abigail Danso             JR Worcester St           15.40      15.14   2.1   3   
  7 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SO Colby                  15.40      15.24   2.1   2   
  8 Keegan Duguay             SO Regis (Mass.           15.93      15.53   2.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                  1:01.19    1:01.25   3  10   
  2 Kayley McGonagle          JR Williams             1:03.05    1:02.59   3   8   
  3 Alyza Ngbokoli            SR Williams             1:03.19    1:02.86   3   6   
  4 Sara Ory                  SO Bowdoin              1:04.07    1:03.87   3   5   
  5 Elizabeth O'Neal          SR Southern Mai         1:03.53    1:03.89   3   4   
  6 Kimberlee Kocienski       SR WPI                  1:05.00    1:04.00   2   3   
  7 Paige Fernandez           SR Middlebury           1:05.14    1:05.16   2   2   
  8 Paige Rabb                FR Bates                1:05.51    1:06.00   2   1   
  9 Abby Epplett              JR Wheaton (Mas         1:03.66    1:06.02   3 
 10 Natalie Kopiec            SO Salve Regina         1:08.92    1:06.25   1 
 10 Lexi Popp                 SO Westfield St         1:03.36    1:06.25   3 
 12 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St         1:08.24    1:06.48   1 
 13 Gabriella Zak             FR MIT                  1:05.58    1:06.86   2 
 14 Caroline Jenkins          SO Coast Guard          1:07.81    1:06.93   1 
 15 Nora Robichaud            SO Plymouth Sta         1:07.78    1:07.49   1 
 16 Megan Seymour             FR Bates                1:08.36    1:07.64   1 
 17 Nehalem Kunkle-Read       FR Tufts                1:05.91    1:07.99   2 
 18 Julia Prusaczyk           JR Tufts                1:08.46    1:08.28   1 
 19 Aviana Kleine             SO Smith Colleg         1:08.54    1:10.82   1 
 -- Chevell Burgess           FR RIC                  1:06.82        DNF   2 
 -- Sierra Loomis             FR Williams             1:06.93        DNS   2 
 -- Katherine Tamulionis      SO Babson               1:04.97        DNS   3 
 -- Caitlyn Demers            FR UMass Dartmo         1:06.87        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenna Melanson            FR MIT                 10:55.17   10:51.98   2  10   
  2 Carmen Bango              FR Williams            11:14.18   11:01.59   2   8   
  3 Jessie Cardin             JR Westfield St        11:12.42   11:21.71   2   6   
  4 Edie Sharon               SR Wellesley           11:32.76   11:25.04   2   5   
  5 Julie Tevenan             SR WPI                 11:24.70   11:25.30   2   4   
  6 Elowyn Pfeiffer           JR Williams            11:16.91   11:28.48   2   3   
  7 Lindsay Atkeson           JR Tufts               11:20.21   11:33.27   2   2   
  8 Savanna Gornisiewicz      SR Amherst             11:33.07   11:33.97   2   1   
  9 Katie Quarles Stephens    SR Smith Colleg        11:51.43   11:37.72   1 
 10 Kristin Ratliff           FR Amherst             11:30.78   11:41.06   2 
 11 Emily Harris              SO Williams            12:10.96   11:49.40   1 
 12 Hannah Cole               SR Williams            11:23.95   11:49.75   2 
 13 Ari Rozen                 FR WPI                 11:46.10   11:50.58   2 
 14 Sarah Perkins             SO Tufts               11:56.57   11:50.79   1 
 15 Marie Harrington          SR Springfield         11:52.95   11:56.08   1 
 16 Sarah Mawdsley            FR Roger Willia        11:45.38   11:59.87   2 
 17 Steffany Halfrey          SO WPI                 11:56.22   12:02.83   1 
 18 Sophie Long               SR Trinity             11:58.71   12:04.53   1 
 19 Cat Lowdon                SR Amherst             12:09.62   12:13.60   1 
 20 Kathleen LeBlanc          FR Wheaton (Mas        12:17.65   12:18.28   1 
 21 Gina Pardi                FR Wheaton (Mas        12:03.07   12:23.89   1 
 22 Abigail LeBlanc           FR Wheaton (Mas        12:14.89   12:26.08   1 
 23 Anna Guay                 SR Connecticut         12:14.59   12:35.87   1 
 24 Rebecca Miceli            SO Wheaton (Mas        12:17.83   12:40.67   1 
 -- Catie Skinner             SR Middlebury          11:08.40        DNS   2 
 -- Caitlin Teare             SO Connecticut         12:17.15        DNS   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UMass Boston                                        47.06      47.56   4  10   
     1) Lexy Bean JR                    2) Wadeline Jonathas FR           
     3) Olivia Burnes FR                4) Taylor Driggers JR             
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     48.15      47.71   4   8   
     1) Kalah Thomas SR                 2) Emily Gustavson SR             
     3) Raevyn Fontaine JR              4) Briana Gausland FR             
  3 Southern Maine                                      47.57      48.11   4   6   
     1) Jhanel Potts FR                 2) Neka Dias SR                   
     3) Elizabeth O'Neal SR             4) Adela Kalilwa FR               
  4 Bates                                               48.15      48.29   4   5   
     1) Sally Ceesay JR                 2) Allison Hill SR                
     3) Anna Beaudet FR                 4) Claire Markonic SR             
  5 Trinity                                             48.60      48.56   4   4   
     1) Katie Lazur FR                  2) Katherine Marlow-Benedick FR   
     3) Morgan Hallow SO                4) Kathareeya Tonyai SR           
     5) Alexandra Bieling SO            6) Anna Barnes SO                 
  6 MIT                                                 47.76      48.59   4   3   
     1) Hannah Chen JR                  2) Michelle Menkiti FR            
     3) Jane Reed FR                    4) Nneoma Okonkwo JR              
  7 RIC                                                 48.85      48.66   3   2   
     1) Jacklyn Xavier FR               2) Eleni Grammas SO               
     3) Nicole Grammas SO               4) Melanie Brunelle SO            
  8 WPI                                                 49.76      48.70   2   1   
     1) Taylor Teed JR                  2) Sara Velleca JR                
     3) Michelle Gencorelli SO          4) Krystal Grant FR               
     5) Elizabeth Walfield SR           6)                                
  9 Colby                                               48.98      48.91   3 
     1) Rachel Leonard SO               2) Taylor DePalo SO               
     3) Sara Friedland SO               4) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SO     
     5) Michaela Athanasopoulos SR      6)                                
 10 Middlebury                                          48.90      49.11   3 
     1) Ellie Greenberg FR              2) Natalie Cheung JR              
     3) Marisa Edmondson FR             4) Lizzie Walkes FR               
 11 Bridgewater St.                                     49.74      49.46   3 
     1) Madeline McNamara SO            2) Traci Perry SR                 
     3) Tess Miller FR                  4) Molly McNamara SO              
 12 Westfield State                                     48.66      49.47   4 
     1) Valdemira Fernandes SO          2) Lexi Popp SO                   
     3) Kerri Long SO                   4) Sabrina Pray JR                
 13 Tufts                                               49.19      49.54   3 
     1) Brita Dawson SO                 2) Rita Donohoe SR                
     3) Raquel Whiting FR               4) Franny Kiles FR                
 14 Brandeis                                            50.04      49.65   2 
     1) Kanya Brown SO                  2) Kayla Kurland-Davis FR         
     3) Courtney Page FR                4) Jessie Moore FR                
     5) Kayla Fahey FR                  6)                                
 15 Worcester State                                     49.01      50.04   3 
     1) Lauren Waters FR                2) Abigail MacGregor FR           
     3) Rachel Stier FR                 4) Doreen Buabeng FR              
 16 Connecticut College                                 50.68      50.24   2 
     1) Leila Alfaro FR                 2) Alicia Palmer FR               
     3) Kaitlin Thomas SO               4) Ivana Lamptey SO               
 17 Eastern Conn. St.                                   49.61      50.38   3 
     1) Hayley Brodeur FR               2) Ahriyan Brown FR               
     3) Savannah Johnson FR             4) Fanta Faro SO                  
     5) Anna Coleman FR                 6)                                
 18 Wellesley                                           51.00      51.15   2 
     1) Lauren Dines FR                 2) Priscilla Lee JR               
     3) Isabella Narvaez SR             4) Cathy Chen SO                  
 19 Fitchburg St.                                       50.65      51.96   2 
     1) Annie Woolley JR                2) Micalea Goldenberg FR          
     3) Melody Francis SR               4) Amanda Remie JR                
     5) Olivia Milsted SR               6) Nisa Holley FR                 
 20 Keene State                                         51.57      52.00   2 
     1) Taylor Bisaillon FR             2) Nicole De Almeida FR           
     3) Brittany Gravallese SO          4) Lindsey Terry SR               
     5) Katelyn Terry SR                6)                                
 21 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  52.66      52.12   2 
     1) Alysha Smith SO                 2) Makayla Norcross SO            
     3) Kelsey Barrett SO               4) Lillian Bisset FR              
 22 Colby-Sawyer                                        52.69      52.43   1 
     1) Alexis Lapointe FR              2) Kate Laporte JR                
     3) Shari Rainville SO              4) Nia Fraser FR                  
     5) Amanda Martin SO                6)                                
 23 Elms                                                57.35      55.33   1 
     1) Zaya Clark FR                   2) Sam Wegiel FR                  
     3) Nika Orsaris SO                 4) Rachel Connell SO              
     5) Trisha Doret JR                 6)                                
 -- Williams                                            48.28        DNF   4 
     1) Ally Isley FR                   2) Megan Powell FR                
     3) Denver Williams SO              4) Kennedy Green SO               
 -- Lasell                                                           DNS   1 
     1) Stephanie Amato FR              2) Lauren Lenahan JR              
     3) Ayumi Ranucci SR                4) Megan Stella FR                
     5) Alexandra Clancy FR             6) Jordan Immerman SO             
 -- Salve Regina                                        51.18        DNS   2 
     1) Erin Gunther SO                 2) Devin Smith JR                 
     3) Natalie Kopiec SO               4) Madison Stanley FR             
 -- Bowdoin                                             49.27        DNS   3 
     1) Samantha Schaefer SO            2) Caroline Shipley FR            
     3) Georgia Bolduc SR               4) Morgen Gallagher FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bates                                             3:54.67    3:50.16   3  10   
     1) Allison Hill SR                 2) Paige Rabb FR                  
     3) Ayden Eickhoff SO               4) Claire Markonic SR             
  2 Williams                                          3:52.10    3:52.94   3   8   
     1) Alyza Ngbokoli SR               2) Anna Passannante FR            
     3) Denver Williams SO              4) Megan Powell FR                
     5) Sierra Loomis FR                6) Kayley McGonagle JR            
     7) Laney Teaford SR                8)                                
  3 MIT                                               3:55.90    3:54.10   3   6   
     1) Jane Reed FR                    2) Natalie Alper SR               
     3) Gabriella Zak FR                4) Hannah Chen JR                 
     5) Margaret Trautner FR            6)                                
  4 Coast Guard                                       3:59.55    3:55.27   3   5   
     1) Anna Beck FR                    2) Madeline Colwell SO            
     3) Sarah Cummings SR               4) Adora Lawrence FR              
     5) Caroline Jenkins SO             6)                                
  5 WPI                                               3:55.65    3:55.98   3   4   
     1) Katie Nugent SO                 2) Kimberlee Kocienski SR         
     3) Lea Strangio JR                 4) Sydney Packard FR              
  6 Keene State                                       3:59.91    3:56.89   3   3   
     1) Katelyn Terry SR                2) Lindsey Terry SR               
     3) Nicole De Almeida FR            4) Brittany Gravallese SO         
     5) Alexandria Papadimoulis FR      6)                                
  7 Bridgewater St.                                   4:06.01    3:57.78   2   2   
     1) Amanda Lane SR                  2) Tess Miller FR                 
     3) Molly McNamara SO               4) Traci Perry SR                 
  8 Tufts                                             4:02.39    4:06.91   2   1   
     1) Sarah Levine FR                 2) Nehalem Kunkle-Read FR         
     3) Hannah Loss SR                  4) Julia Prusaczyk JR             
     5) Rita Donohoe SR                 6)                                
  9 Smith College                                     4:12.98    4:07.08   2 
     1) Amelia Stapleton SO             2) Aviana Kleine SO               
     3) Molly Day SO                    4) Frances Duncan FR              
 10 Springfield                                       4:12.90    4:07.39   2 
     1) Katie Rowe FR                   2) Katie Evans FR                 
     3) Kristen Madeia SO               4) Abbie McCann SO                
 11 Roger Williams                                    4:19.67    4:10.01   2 
     1) Makayla D'Urso JR               2) Becky Kulak SR                 
     3) Nadia Rohlfs FR                 4) Samantha LeDonne SR            
     5) Lauren Utecht JR                6)                                
 12 Salve Regina                                      4:12.24    4:11.00   2 
     1) Erin Gunther SO                 2) Madison Stanley FR             
     3) Natalie Kopiec SO               4) Megan Jenkins JR               
     5) Devin Smith JR                  6)                                
 13 Eastern Conn. St.                                 4:22.36    4:16.23   1 
     1) Hayley Brodeur FR               2) Fanta Faro SO                  
     3) Rachel Berkowsky JR             4) Raquel Romano SO               
     5) Katherine D'Orvillier FR        6) Savannah Johnson FR            
     7) Ahriyan Brown FR                8) Anna Coleman FR                
 14 Colby-Sawyer                                      4:23.31    4:20.46   1 
     1) Alexis Lapointe FR              2) Johanna Devries SO             
     3) Amanda Martin SO                4) Kate Laporte JR                
     5) Nia Fraser FR                   6) Shari Rainville SO             
 15 Maine-Farmington                                  4:31.55    4:27.84   1 
     1) laura pulito SR                 2) olivia Ridley SO               
     3) Morgan Crocker SO               4) Chloe Kenyon SO                
     5) bridget humphrey JR             6)                                
 -- Colby                                             3:55.14        DNS   3 
     1) Rachel Leonard SO               2) Michaela Athanasopoulos SR     
     3) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SO      4) Taylor DePalo SO               
 -- Bowdoin                                           4:01.41        DNS   3 
     1) Georgia Bolduc SR               2) Samantha Schaefer SO           
     3) Morgen Gallagher FR             4) Sara Ory SO                    
 -- Southern Maine                                    4:03.02        DNS   2 
     1) Elizabeth O'Neal SR             2) Jhanel Potts FR                
     3) Adela Kalilwa FR                4) Neka Dias SR                   
     5) Emily Close SO                  6)                                
 -- Connecticut College                               4:11.09        DNS   2 
     1) Ivana Lamptey SO                2) Alicia Palmer FR               
     3) Leila Alfaro FR                 4) Isabella Franz SR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          9:18.91    9:07.24   2  10   
     1) Leah Rosenfeld FR               2) Anna Passannante FR            
     3) Anna Harleen JR                 4) Yvonne Bungei SR               
     5) Laney Teaford SR                6) Victoria Kingham JR            
     7) Stella Worters JR               8)                                
  2 MIT                                               9:33.66    9:14.82   2   8   
     1) Katie Bacher FR                 2) Marissa McPhillips FR          
     3) Tessa Weiss FR                  4) Clementine Mitchell JR         
     5) Margaret Trautner FR            6) Jenna Melanson FR              
  3 Tufts                                             9:39.27    9:14.86   2   6   
     1) Lauren Diaz FR                  2) Julia Gake FR                  
     3) Nicole Kerrigan FR              4) Samantha Cox SR                
  4 Bowdoin                                           9:23.52    9:18.28   2   5   
     1) Eleanor Brakewood SO            2) Demi Feder SR                  
     3) Caroline Shipley FR             4) Meghan Bellerose SR            
  5 Wesleyan                                          9:32.46    9:35.16   2   4   
     1) Sylwia Lipior JR                2) Rhoen Fiutak SO                
     3) Isabella Reilly SO              4) Claudia Schatz SO              
     5) Julia Mitchell SO               6)                                
  6 Bates                                             9:53.36    9:35.17   2   3   
     1) Sarah Rothmann SO               2) Hannah Tower FR                
     3) Julia Nemy JR                   4) Ashley Pollack SR              
  7 Worcester State                                  10:23.72    9:50.64   1   2   
     1) Kayla Corcoran JR               2) Elisabeth Olson FR             
     3) Danielle Bavoux JR              4) Mia Rogers SO                  
     5) Kelsey Bedard SO                6)                                
  8 Amherst                                           9:59.79    9:52.30   2   1   
     1) Sylvia Frank FR                 2) Adele Loomis JR                
     3) Christina Scartelli SO          4) Kaeli Mathias JR               
     5) Jenny Mazzella FR               6) Lela Walter SO                 
  9 Babson                                                       9:54.79   1 
     1) Melanie Plattner JR             2) Chaela Hood SO                 
     3) Stephanie Rodriquez FR          4) Natasha Kellas JR              
     5) Katherine Tamulionis SO         6)                                
 10 Eastern Conn. St.                                10:08.81    9:54.89   2 
     1) Haley Knox SO                   2) Kassandrah Banks JR            
     3) Christina Gosselin SO           4) Mariah McPhee SR               
     5) Rachel Berkowsky JR             6)                                
 11 Bridgewater St.                                  10:09.76    9:59.69   1 
     1) Kristyn Grattan JR              2) Sabrina Rizzo SR               
     3) Sydney Quirk SR                 4) Emily Guyon SO                 
     5) Patricia Healion SO             6) Jenise Madden FR               
 12 Springfield                                                 10:01.12   1 
     1) Kristen Madeia SO               2) Emily Giardino JR              
     3) Marie Harrington SR             4) Hannah Wunderlich SO           
 13 Plymouth State                                   10:27.01   10:08.15   1 
     1) Eve Bagely FR                   2) Rileigh Goulette JR            
     3) Jennifer Marcus SO              4) Jessica Conant SO              
     5) Rebecca Khimatian FR            6)                                
 14 Keene State                                      10:29.42   10:09.04   1 
     1) Lynne Hebert FR                 2) Alexandria Papadimoulis FR     
     3) Brittany Gravallese SO          4) Taylor Bisaillon FR            
     5) Nicole De Almeida FR            6) Lindsey Terry SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 1.45m
 Progression: 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65
 At 3 remaining competitors, increase by 3 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Helene Hall               JR Williams               1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams               1.68m     J1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Emma Egan                 FR Williams               1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Natalie Alper             SR MIT                    1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kiana Herold              SR Amherst                1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  OXX  XXX 
  6 Brittney Lambert          JR WPI                    1.58m     J1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cassandra Naranjo         SO Smith Colleg           1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kene Odenigbo             SO Williams               1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Haley Moss                FR Worcester St           1.58m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Melanie Brunelle          SO RIC                    1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  SO Roger Willia           1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ashley Brooks             SR Emmanuel (Ma           1.53m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Caren McCarthy            JR Wheaton (Mas           1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Xandria Korn              SO WPI                    1.53m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Isa Berzansky             SO Colby                  1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Katie Maehl               SO Wesleyan               1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Brianna Deloury           SO Westfield St           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Lili Kien                 FR Southern Mai           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Srishti Sunil             JR Bates                  1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Danielle Devine           FR UMass Dartmo           1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Meghan Cochrane           JR Wheaton (Mas           1.53m         NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Shelby Burns              SO Bates                  1.58m         NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Siegel            FR Amherst                1.58m        DNS            
 -- Mia Facchini              FR Springfield            1.62m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 2.95m
 Progression: 2.95, 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55
 At 3 remaining competitors, increase by 8 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zoe Rubinstein            JR Smith Colleg           3.72m      3.77m   12-04.50  10   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jennifer Tylock           SR MIT                    3.62m     J3.77m   12-04.50   8   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Molly Gibeault            SR Southern Mai           3.70m     J3.77m   12-04.50   6   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaitlyn Sparks            FR MIT                    3.40m     J3.77m   12-04.50   5   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      XXO  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kari Stromhaug            FR MIT                    3.75m      3.67m   12-00.50   4   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Katie Loftus              SO Williams               3.55m     J3.67m   12-00.50   3   
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kreager Taber             SO Middlebury             3.27m      3.52m   11-06.50   2   
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kathleen Brandes          SO MIT                    3.55m     J3.52m   11-06.50   0.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Ashley Craig              JR Westfield St           3.40m     J3.52m   11-06.50   0.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Makenzie Patarino         SO MIT                    3.47m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Carley Dykstra            SO WPI                    3.17m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Maggie Murphy             SO Williams               3.27m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Willa Moen                FR Brandeis               3.25m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Paris Ekman               SR Babson                 3.25m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Tara Peng                 FR Wesleyan               3.10m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Ashley Pratt              FR Bates                  3.10m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Stephanie Boulger         JR Williams               3.10m      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.92 3.07 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Madeleine Waller          SR MIT                    3.10m         NH            
     2.92 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Flaxington         SR WPI                    3.32m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Amanda Jacobsen           SR Connecticut            3.10m        DNS            
 -- Katie Ferrara             FR Southern Mai           3.10m        DNS            
 -- Allison Pickering         FR Southern Mai           3.20m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nneoma Okonkwo            JR MIT                    5.81m      5.87m   1.9  19-03.25  10   
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.87m(1.9) 5.77m(1.5) 4.72m(0.4) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.6)
  2 Chloe Rogers              SR Williams               5.53m      5.72m   2.5  18-09.25   8   
     5.12m(1.2) 5.72m(2.5) 5.36m(1.6) 5.29m(1.0) 5.11m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3)
  3 Haley Strouf              JR MIT                    5.50m      5.67m   1.4  18-07.25   6   
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(0.9) 5.61m(0.1) 5.64m(1.7) 5.67m(1.4)
  4 Candice Dyce              SR Williams               5.73m      5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25   5   
     5.24m(-0.7) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.45m(0.3) 5.62m(+0.0)
  5 Taylor Driggers           JR UMass Boston           5.40m      5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25   4   
     5.24m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)
  6 Srishti Sunil             JR Bates                  5.41m      5.40m   0.9  17-08.75   3   
     5.37m(2.5) 5.40m(0.9) 5.30m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.2) 5.40m(2.8)
  7 Melanie Brunelle          SO RIC                    5.54m      5.34m   0.7  17-06.25   2   
     4.83m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.1) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.47m(0.7) 5.34m(0.7) 5.26m(+0.0)
  8 Adela Kalilwa             FR Southern Mai           5.52m      5.32m  -1.1  17-05.50   1   
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.18m(-0.2) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.27m(0.5) 5.32m(-1.1)
  9 Jasmine Jin               FR MIT                    5.13m      5.15m   1.0  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 4.64m(+0.0)
 10 Brita Dawson              SO Tufts                  5.29m      5.11m   3.0  16-09.25 
     5.10m(1.5) 5.11m(3.0) 4.94m(2.5)           
 11 Sally Ceesay              JR Bates                  5.48m      5.07m  -0.5  16-07.75 
     5.01m(-1.5) 5.07m(-0.5) 5.05m(-0.8)           
 12 Kayla Fahey               FR Brandeis               5.14m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     4.92m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.77m(-0.2)          
 13 Natalie Alper             SR MIT                    5.16m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.66m(-0.5) 4.75m(-1.0) 4.93m(+0.0)           
 14 Rachel Ingram             JR Southern Mai           5.03m      4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)          
 15 Morgen Gallagher          FR Bowdoin                5.19m      4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.73m(-1.9)           
 16 Sierra Diaz               FR Williams               5.15m     J4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Kristen Frombach          SO MIT                    5.11m      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.60m(-1.6) 4.78m(+0.0)           
 18 Nia Fraser                FR Colby-Sawyer           5.17m      4.76m  -1.7  15-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(-1.7)           
 19 Diana Perez               SO Plymouth Sta           5.15m      4.64m  -1.1  15-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.64m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SR Colby                  5.23m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                    5.28m      4.61m   1.2  15-01.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.61m(1.2)           
 22 Maddie St. Julien         SO Gordon                 5.05m     J4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0)           
 23 Taylor Teed               JR WPI                    5.02m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.29m(-0.5) 4.33m(0.6)          
 24 Casey Modery              SR Husson                 5.12m      4.31m  -0.8  14-01.75 
     4.02m(+0.0) 4.31m(-0.8) FOUL(0.7)           
 -- Kristina Bynum            SO Coast Guard            5.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chloe Rogers              SR Williams              12.01m     12.26m  -0.4  40-02.75  10   
     12.26m(-0.4) 11.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 11.91m(1.7) 12.07m(1.0)
  2 Sally Ceesay              JR Bates                 12.22m     12.12m   1.0  39-09.25   8   
     11.84m(1.0) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.89m(1.6) 11.83m(2.3) 12.12m(1.0) 11.89m(0.9)
  3 Candice Dyce              SR Williams              12.19m     12.04m   1.6  39-06.00   6   
     FOUL(1.6) 11.49m(0.8) 11.34m(-0.6) 11.51m(0.1) 12.04m(1.6) FOUL(0.6)
  4 Adela Kalilwa             FR Southern Mai          11.77m     11.98m   1.4  39-03.75   5   
     11.60m(1.1) 11.47m(1.1) 11.81m(1.3) 11.65m(0.1) 11.98m(1.4) 11.77m(0.2)
  5 Melanie Brunelle          SO RIC                   11.76m     11.57m   0.1  37-11.50   4   
     11.45m(0.2) 11.36m(1.2) 11.57m(0.1) 11.25m(1.2) 11.52m(0.4) 11.48m(2.2)
  6 Casey Rothschild          FR Wesleyan              11.02m     11.42m   1.5  37-05.75   3   
     FOUL(2.4) 11.42m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.9)
  7 Sierra Diaz               FR Williams              11.00m     11.33m   1.4  37-02.25   2   
     10.97m(NWI) 11.11m(+0.0) 11.33m(1.4) 10.63m(-0.7) 10.76m(1.2) 11.15m(1.8)
  8 Taylor Driggers           JR UMass Boston          11.19m     11.30m  -0.2  37-01.00   1   
     11.17m(1.8) 10.93m(0.3) 11.30m(-0.2) 11.15m(+0.0) 11.13m(-0.6) PASS     
  9 Elizabeth Akindole        JR Wheaton (Mas          11.17m     11.17m   2.3  36-07.75 
     10.86m(1.1) 11.07m(1.9) 11.17m(2.3) 10.95m(1.0) 9.86m(0.7) 11.08m(1.9)
 10 Jasmine Jin               FR MIT                   10.87m     11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 11.10m(+0.0)           
 11 Kene Odenigbo             SO Williams              11.12m     11.05m   1.9  36-03.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 11.05m(1.9)           
 12 Rachel Ingram             JR Southern Mai          11.05m     10.95m   2.3  35-11.25 
     10.95m(2.3) 10.93m(+0.0) 10.72m(+0.0)           
 13 Molly McNamara            SO Bridgewater           10.74m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.76m(1.4) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.54m(+0.0)          
 14 Meaghan Shurtleff         SR UMass Dartmo          10.61m     10.79m   3.3  35-05.00 
     FOUL(2.7) 10.79m(3.3) FOUL(4.0)           
 15 Srishti Sunil             JR Bates                 10.80m     10.77m   1.2  35-04.00 
     10.04m(NWI) 10.69m(2.9) 10.77m(1.2)           
 16 Emma Scalisi              SR Wellesley             10.63m     10.71m   1.2  35-01.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.53m(0.1) 10.71m(1.2)          
 17 Madison Stanley           FR Salve Regina          11.11m     10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.50m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0)          
 18 Jaclyn Farrell            SR Westfield St          10.95m     10.48m   1.4  34-04.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.32m(0.2) 10.48m(1.4)           
 19 Maddie St. Julien         SO Gordon                10.76m    J10.48m   0.7  34-04.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 10.20m(1.2) 10.48m(0.7)           
 20 Kisha Kalra               JR Middlebury            10.71m     10.46m   2.2  34-04.00 
     10.42m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.46m(2.2)           
 21 Erin Gunther              SO Salve Regina          11.08m     10.45m   0.7  34-03.50 
     10.05m(-0.1) 10.45m(0.7) 10.27m(-0.3)           
 22 Amanda Martin             SO Colby-Sawyer          10.64m     10.33m   1.3  33-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) 10.33m(1.3)           
 -- Abbey Asare-Bediako       JR Amherst               11.78m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Devin Smith               JR Salve Regina          10.68m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Koko Mensah               FR Connecticut           13.17m     12.93m   42-05.25  10   
      12.31m  FOUL  12.50m  12.93m  12.49m  12.46m
  2 Emmani Robinson           JR Colby-Sawyer          13.59m     12.71m   41-08.50   8   
      12.71m  FOUL  12.48m  12.58m  12.60m  11.77m
  3 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   12.43m     12.64m   41-05.75   6   
      12.64m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kabari Burabari           FR Trinity               12.37m     12.53m   41-01.50   5   
      12.04m  12.10m  12.53m  11.79m  11.43m  11.56m
  5 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           12.74m     12.20m   40-00.50   4   
      11.89m  12.20m  11.66m  11.62m  11.96m  11.86m
  6 Helene Rowland            FR Middlebury            11.77m     11.95m   39-02.50   3   
      10.88m  11.88m  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Lauren Kennedy            SR Connecticut           12.35m     11.94m   39-02.25   2   
      11.62m  11.94m  11.70m  10.71m  11.15m  11.41m
  8 Selena Baillargeon        SO Plymouth Sta          11.86m     11.87m   38-11.50   1   
      11.61m  10.70m  11.69m  11.31m  11.87m  FOUL
  9 Morgan Knowlton           FR Springfield           11.56m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.84m  11.72m  11.12m  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Chukwusom Akanegbu        FR Regis (Mass.          11.58m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.63m  11.67m  11.31m           
 11 Mikaela LoPriore          FR Springfield           11.67m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Hannah Maymon             SR Bridgewater           11.11m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.01m  11.28m  11.54m           
 13 Jennifer Sherwill         JR Tufts                 11.74m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.00m  11.45m  11.39m           
 14 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   12.04m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.32m  11.40m  FOUL           
 15 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          11.02m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.33m           
 16 Katie Hughes              SO Bates                 11.84m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.80m  11.00m  10.84m           
 17 Faith Burnett             JR Husson                11.31m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.88m  10.63m           
 18 Caroline Diemer           JR Wesleyan              11.16m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.72m  10.03m  10.91m           
 19 Morgan Steele             SR Fitchburg St          11.62m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.72m  10.89m  10.81m           
 20 MacKenzie Garvey          FR UMass Dartmo          10.96m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.57m  10.74m  10.50m           
 21 Michaela Garrett          SR Colby                 10.95m    J10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.79m  10.74m  10.40m           
 22 Kate Cowden               JR Regis (Mass.          11.19m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.51m  10.44m  10.66m           
 23 Pamela Zabala             SR Bowdoin               11.66m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  10.23m           
 24 Julianna Devito           JR Bridgewater           10.93m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.77m  10.60m  10.00m           
 25 Liz Ksepka                SO Regis (Mass.          11.07m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.38m  10.41m  FOUL           
 -- Jessica Gratzer           JR Mass. Mariti          10.90m        DNS            
 -- Jillian Edwards           JR Plymouth Sta          11.03m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   45.57m     41.03m     134-07  10   
      33.64m  41.03m  39.58m  39.63m  39.52m  40.45m
  2 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   42.53m     40.88m     134-01   8   
      36.77m  38.45m  40.88m  FOUL  40.26m  FOUL
  3 Jennifer Sherwill         JR Tufts                 40.72m     39.87m     130-10   6   
      38.29m  FOUL  37.45m  39.87m  FOUL  39.52m
  4 Emily Senatore            SO Connecticut           38.71m     37.51m     123-01   5   
      FOUL  37.51m  FOUL  FOUL  35.41m  FOUL
  5 Pamela Zabala             SR Bowdoin               40.60m     37.40m     122-08   4   
      35.64m  37.05m  37.40m  34.34m  32.67m  36.95m
  6 Kate Cowden               JR Regis (Mass.          38.15m     36.83m     120-10   3   
      35.78m  35.97m  36.83m  35.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Alejandra Moran           SR Williams              38.69m     36.41m     119-05   2   
      34.80m  36.41m  35.56m  33.89m  35.51m  FOUL
  8 Molly Dewar               FR Bridgewater           37.47m     36.22m     118-10   1   
      32.84m  35.26m  FOUL  34.72m  34.98m  36.22m
  9 Michaela Garrett          SR Colby                 39.05m     35.88m     117-08 
      35.88m  FOUL  FOUL  30.88m  34.23m  FOUL
 10 Ellen Masalsky            SR Bowdoin               34.25m     35.22m     115-07 
      35.22m  32.42m  FOUL           
 11 Brielle DeBaise           SR Castleton Un          34.52m     35.20m     115-06 
      32.40m  30.65m  35.20m          
 12 Caitlin Piker             SR Coast Guard           34.85m     34.37m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.37m  31.56m           
 13 Folusho Jebutu            FR MIT                   35.48m     33.85m     111-01 
      33.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Lauren Crist              FR Williams              37.65m     33.22m     109-00 
      33.22m  30.13m  31.95m           
 15 Kirsten Herchenroder      JR WPI                   38.23m     32.54m     106-09 
      32.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Carley Patch              FR Castleton Un          33.91m     31.76m     104-02 
      31.30m  FOUL  31.76m           
 17 Emily Ray                 FR Middlebury            35.12m     31.30m     102-08 
      31.30m  30.16m  FOUL           
 18 Helene Rowland            FR Middlebury            33.82m     28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  27.89m  28.42m           
 -- Katie Hughes              SO Bates                 34.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Koko Mensah               FR Connecticut           38.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           56.22m     52.07m     170-10  10   
      48.10m  51.05m  52.07m  51.21m  49.10m  50.48m
  2 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   52.28m     51.58m     169-03   8   
      47.30m  51.58m  49.03m  50.78m  49.86m  49.51m
  3 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   52.79m     50.45m     165-06   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.78m  50.45m  49.53m  48.56m
  4 Michaela Garrett          SR Colby                 53.21m     50.22m     164-09   5   
      49.85m  48.88m  50.22m  FOUL  FOUL  44.21m
  5 Kendra O'Malley           SO WPI                   45.14m     47.54m     156-00   4   
      44.77m  47.54m  45.50m  36.80m  43.80m  FOUL
  6 Destinee Barrett          JR RIC                   52.53m    J47.54m     156-00   3   
      47.54m  FOUL  FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Morgan Steele             SR Fitchburg St          47.01m     45.86m     150-05   2   
      43.76m  42.89m  FOUL  FOUL  45.86m  42.71m
  8 Briana Pina               SR Southern Mai          47.23m     44.88m     147-03   1   
      40.97m  43.42m  43.56m  44.60m  44.88m  42.24m
  9 Lucy Knott                SR Bowdoin               44.31m     44.00m     144-04 
      41.53m  44.00m  40.88m  FOUL  40.77m  40.22m
 10 Sheila O'Sullivan         JR Bridgewater           46.11m     42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  FOUL  40.45m           
 11 Faye Gauthier             FR WPI                   48.83m     42.25m     138-07 
      42.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Katie Hughes              SO Bates                 43.78m     41.04m     134-08 
      38.77m  41.04m  39.00m           
 13 Karen Hovey               SO Coast Guard           42.19m     40.53m     133-00 
      40.53m  FOUL  39.62m           
 14 Folusho Jebutu            FR MIT                   42.52m     40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  39.55m  40.45m           
 15 Tara Rochefort            SO Wheaton (Mas          44.30m     39.93m     131-00 
      39.67m  FOUL  39.93m          
 16 Brielle DeBaise           SR Castleton Un          42.60m     39.59m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.06m  39.59m         
 17 Funmibi Yusuff            FR RIC                   45.28m     39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          46.07m     37.70m     123-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.70m         
 -- Alejandra Moran           SR Williams              43.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Elizabeth McCormack       SR Worcester St          44.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Erin Ellison              SR Husson                46.73m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stephanie McFadries       SO Worcester St          41.20m     41.81m     137-02  10   
      36.03m  40.85m  39.47m  37.03m  41.81m  36.32m
  2 Ellie Bucknell            FR Bridgewater           38.93m     41.77m     137-00   8   
      36.41m  38.76m  41.54m  38.62m  41.77m  39.58m
  3 Caitlin Piker             SR Coast Guard           40.92m     41.12m     134-11   6   
      39.07m  39.86m  37.36m  36.64m  35.16m  41.12m
  4 Ellen Masalsky            SR Bowdoin               41.50m     40.71m     133-07   5   
      37.83m  39.83m  39.87m  40.71m  38.79m  39.64m
  5 Katy McClellan            SO Smith Colleg          44.77m     40.51m     132-11   4   
      40.51m  38.85m  FOUL  FOUL  38.67m  FOUL
  6 Devon Player              JR Middlebury            41.92m     40.26m     132-01   3   
      39.59m  FOUL  37.53m  39.59m  FOUL  40.26m
  7 Julia Kissel              FR Tufts                 39.69m     39.67m     130-02   2   
      38.52m  37.34m  39.67m  FOUL  37.95m  38.31m
  8 Lauren Kennedy            SR Connecticut           40.27m     39.46m     129-05   1   
      39.46m  34.51m  33.41m  36.02m  FOUL  37.43m
  9 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  SO Roger Willia          39.79m     39.27m     128-10 
      39.27m  38.57m  35.07m  35.35m  38.42m  34.03m
 10 Cathryn MacGregor         SO Wheaton (Mas          37.63m     38.15m     125-02 
      FOUL  38.15m  36.17m           
 11 Aly Saperstein            JR Connecticut           38.04m     38.14m     125-01 
      38.14m  35.96m  36.88m           
 12 Julia Lothrop             SO Middlebury            38.03m     36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  33.41m  36.97m           
 13 Devan Walsh               FR Trinity               39.50m     36.93m     121-02 
      36.49m  35.99m  36.93m           
 14 Lydia Niderno             FR Eastern Conn          34.57m     36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  30.27m  29.45m           
 15 Victoria Sparages         FR Westfield St          35.32m     36.11m     118-06 
      FOUL  36.11m  32.68m           
 16 Dominique Pascoal         JR Keene State           37.76m     35.55m     116-08 
      35.01m  35.55m  35.41m           
 17 Abby Salvadore            JR Lyndon State          34.59m     35.48m     116-05 
      31.46m  34.71m  35.48m           
 18 Hannah Maymon             SR Bridgewater           39.83m     34.46m     113-01 
      34.46m  34.24m  FOUL          
 19 Dana Balek                JR MIT                   37.62m     34.32m     112-07 
      30.41m  34.32m  FOUL           
 20 Lillian Walsh             JR Smith Colleg          35.60m     33.63m     110-04 
      30.49m  33.63m  32.04m           
 21 Helene Rowland            FR Middlebury            36.57m     33.46m     109-09 
      30.87m  33.46m  33.37m           
 22 Savannah Johnson          FR Eastern Conn          36.26m     33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  FOUL  30.21m           
 23 Erin Logee                FR Tufts                 37.42m     33.12m     108-08 
      28.83m  33.12m  FOUL           
 24 Samantha Liberty          SO Springfield           35.58m     32.69m     107-03 
      31.39m  FOUL  32.69m           
 25 Elyse Rubchinuk           SR Bates                 38.35m     31.27m     102-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.27m           
 -- Carley Moyher             FR Springfield           36.22m        DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             26.53  -1.4  1    751
  2 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               26.99  -1.4  1    713
  3 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              27.33  -1.4  1    685
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    27.41  -1.4  1    678
  5 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             27.43  -1.4  1    676
  6 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 27.50  -0.5  2    671
  6 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 27.50  -0.5  2    671
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             28.02   1.0  3    629
  9 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 28.07  -0.5  2    625
 10 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      28.15   1.0  3    619
 11 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              28.21  -1.4  1    614
 12 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    28.37  -0.5  2    602
 13 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              28.70   1.0  3    577
 14 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              28.75  -0.5  2    573
 15 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    28.95   1.0  3    558
 16 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              29.01   1.0  3    553
 17 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             29.12   1.0  3    545
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  29.77  -0.5  2    498
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai           2:17.54     857
  2 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams               2:25.41     752
  3 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams               2:25.75     747
  4 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury             2:29.19     703
  5 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                    2:30.05     692
  6 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut            2:35.93     620
  7 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis               2:36.61     612
  8 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                  2:36.66     612
  9 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai           2:37.54     601
 10 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut            2:39.20     582
 11 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                  2:40.50     567
 12 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard            2:40.82     563
 13 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater            2:40.90     563
 14 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma           2:42.22     548
 15 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater            2:49.06     473
 16 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas           2:55.71     406
 17 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                3:13.03     254
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               15.13   1.1  1    825
  2 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             15.37   1.1  1    793
  3 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             15.71   1.6  2    750
  4 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 15.83   1.6  2    735
  5 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    15.92   1.1  1    724
  6 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              15.94   1.6  2    722
  7 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      16.08   1.6  2    704
  8 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              16.24   1.1  1    685
  9 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    16.27   1.1  3    682
 10 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 16.45   1.1  3    660
 11 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             16.50   1.1  3    654
 12 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             17.16   0.3  4    579
 13 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              17.27   1.1  3    566
 14 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              17.65   0.3  4    525
 15 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    17.79   0.3  4    510
 16 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 18.74   0.9  5    415
 17 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              19.22   0.9  5    370
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  19.59   0.9  5    337
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               5.54m   3.0  18-02.25    712
     4.98m(2.3) 5.54m(3.0) 5.31m(+0.0)            
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 5.31m   2.9  17-05.25    645
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.31m(2.9)            
  3 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    592
     4.91m(2.5) 5.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)            
  4 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             5.02m   1.1  16-05.75    565
     4.76m(3.8) 4.61m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.1)            
  4 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              5.02m   0.2  16-05.75    565
     4.77m(0.1) 5.02m(0.2) FOUL(0.8)            
  6 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              4.85m   1.4  15-11.00    519
     4.80m(1.9) 4.84m(2.3) 4.85m(1.4)            
  7 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 4.83m   0.3  15-10.25    514
     4.47m(1.2) 4.43m(-2.3) 4.83m(0.3)            
  8 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50    508
     4.30m(+0.0) 4.42m(3.5) 4.81m(+0.0)            
  9 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490
     4.35m(1.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0)            
 10 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50    482
     FOUL(3.4) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0)            
 11 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00    479
     4.50m(1.9) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)            
 12 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              4.67m   2.8  15-04.00    472
     4.67m(2.8) 4.34m(-1.0) 3.92m(2.1)            
 13 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    4.65m  -0.7  15-03.25    466
     4.48m(-0.1) FOUL(2.1) 4.65m(-0.7)            
 14 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              4.58m   0.8  15-00.50    448
     4.58m(0.8) 4.54m(0.6) 4.36m(+0.0)            
 15 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    4.44m   1.7  14-07.00    413
     FOUL(1.0) 4.44m(1.7) 4.17m(+0.0)            
 16 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  4.39m   2.1  14-05.00    401
     4.39m(2.1) 4.18m(0.8) FOUL(-1.9)            
 17 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              4.19m   1.5  13-09.00    352
     3.94m(0.4) 4.19m(1.5) FOUL(0.3)            
 -- Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                      DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                   10.58m   34-08.50    567
      FOUL  9.81m  10.58m            
  2 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater             10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.50m  FOUL  9.38m            
  3 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                   10.15m   33-03.75    539
      10.15m  10.03m  10.10m            
  4 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      9.74m   31-11.50    512
      8.69m  9.74m  9.10m            
  5 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             9.35m   30-08.25    487
      8.90m  9.35m  9.34m            
  6 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              9.01m   29-06.75    465
      8.80m  8.71m  9.01m            
  7 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.88m  8.19m  8.64m            
  8 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 8.86m   29-01.00    455
      7.48m  8.86m  8.55m            
  9 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.46m  8.71m  7.80m            
 10 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.23m  8.67m  7.43m            
 11 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.43m  7.81m  8.46m            
 12 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              8.40m   27-06.75    425
      7.89m  8.40m  7.68m            
 13 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             8.34m   27-04.50    421
      7.85m  8.19m  8.34m            
 14 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.13m  7.98m  7.29m            
 15 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.47m  FOUL  7.83m            
 16 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    7.71m   25-03.50    381
      7.71m  7.19m  FOUL            
 17 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              7.09m   23-03.25    341
      6.49m  6.31m  7.09m            
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  6.82m   22-04.50    324
      6.82m  6.81m  6.46m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut             31.07m     101-11    497
      27.61m  31.07m  30.81m            
  2 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                   30.16m      98-11    480
      30.16m  27.91m  26.50m            
  3 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                   27.48m      90-02    429
      27.48m  27.26m  FOUL            
  4 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                     27.33m      89-08    426
      27.33m  23.94m  26.90m            
  4 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut             27.33m      89-08    426
      27.33m  26.19m  26.88m            
  6 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai            25.85m      84-10    398
      22.91m  24.13m  25.85m            
  7 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater             25.03m      82-01    383
      25.03m  23.55m  FOUL            
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma            24.95m      81-10    381
      24.26m  FOUL  24.95m            
  9 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury              24.78m      81-03    378
      24.78m  22.76m  23.09m            
 10 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard             24.74m      81-02    377
      FOUL  24.74m  FOUL            
 11 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                24.48m      80-04    373
      23.91m  24.48m  FOUL            
 12 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                20.63m      67-08    301
      FOUL  16.27m  20.63m            
 13 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai            20.07m      65-10    290
      19.70m  18.71m  20.07m            
 14 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas            18.75m      61-06    266
      18.75m  16.95m  17.83m            
 15 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                 18.67m      61-03    264
      FOUL  18.67m  16.05m            
 16 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater             16.26m      53-04    220
      15.47m  16.19m  16.26m            
 -- Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                      DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury              4147       4419   10   
  2 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai            3971       4294    8   
  3 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater             3857       4276    6   
  4 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai            3946       4111    5   
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                4031       4069    4   
  6 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                     4101       4031    3   
  7 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut             4214       3929    2   
  8 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                3615       3855    1   
  9 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                   3596       3741  
 10 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                   3741       3659  
 11 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut             3689       3581  
 12 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma            3550       3574  
 13 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard             3476       3558  
 14 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                3279       3542  
 15 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas            3452       3495  
 16 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater             3244       2941  
 17 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                 3461       2644  
 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        167        2) Williams                  153.50
    3) Bates                       79        4) Southern Maine             48   
    5) UMass Boston                35        6) Middlebury                 34   
    6) WPI                         34        8) Connecticut College        28   
    9) Bowdoin                     21       10) Bridgewater St.            20   
   10) Tufts                       20       12) RIC                        19   
   13) Trinity                     18       13) Springfield                18   
   15) Smith College               16       16) Amherst                    15.50
   16) Worcester State             15.50    18) Wellesley                  15   
   19) Coast Guard                 14       20) Wesleyan                   13   
   21) Westfield State             11.50    22) Keene State                 9   
   23) Fitchburg St.                8       23) Wheaton (Mass.)             8   
   23) Colby-Sawyer                 8       26) Colby                       7   
   27) Brandeis                     6       28) Gordon                      5   
   28) Salve Regina                 5       30) Regis (Mass.)               4   
   31) UMass Dartmouth              2       32) Plymouth State              1