Please wait while the ticker loads...
 

Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 08:00 PM
       New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/4/2017 to 5/6/2017        
                               Williams College                                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wadeline Jonathas         FR UMass Boston           11.77      11.93Q  3.6  2 
  2 Kennedy Green             SO Williams               12.22      12.34Q  0.8  1 
  3 Eleni Grammas             SO RIC                    12.30      12.35Q  0.2  4 
  4 Jhanel Potts              FR Southern Mai           12.20      12.51Q  1.0  3 
  5 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                12.37      12.44q  3.6  2 
  5 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           12.31      12.44q  3.6  2 
  7 Michelle Menkiti          FR MIT                    12.11      12.55q  0.8  1 
  8 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield            12.20      12.56q  1.0  3 
  9 Angelina Raffone          FR Babson                 12.38      12.68   0.2  4 
 10 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity                12.64      12.73   0.8  1 
 11 Bernice Boateng           FR Regis (Mass.           12.88      12.79   3.6  2 
 12 Jacklyn Xavier            FR RIC                    12.78      12.87   1.0  3 
 13 Traci Perry               SR Bridgewater            12.85      12.88   0.8  1 
 14 Sara Friedland            SO Colby                  12.72      12.91   0.2  4 
 14 Ally Isley                FR Williams               12.64      12.91   0.2  4 
 16 Nneoma Okonkwo            JR MIT                    12.04      12.92   0.2  4 
 17 Lizzie Walkes             FR Middlebury             12.55      12.98   1.0  3 
 18 Leah Desjardins           FR Husson                 12.81      13.00   1.0  3 
 19 Lauren Waters             FR Worcester St           12.54      13.02   0.8  1 
 20 Kalah Thomas              SR Wheaton (Mas           12.67      13.04   3.6  2 
 21 Ellie Greenberg           FR Middlebury             12.66      13.05   3.6  2 
 22 Kanya Brown               SO Brandeis               12.87      13.20   0.2  4 
 23 Ahriyan Brown             FR Eastern Conn           12.90      13.25   3.6  2 
 24 Doreen Buabeng            FR Worcester St           12.61      13.41   1.0  3 
 25 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                    12.73      13.56   0.8  1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mary Eccles               JR MIT                            36:07.96   10   
  2 Ashley Curran             SR Connecticut                    36:34.34    8   
  3 Sadie James               SR Bates                          36:49.14    6   
  4 Alex Demeo                SO Salve Regina        39:08.60   38:20.73    5   
  5 Bailee Margolis           SO MIT                 38:45.10   38:24.95    4   
  6 Darby LaPlant             SO MIT                 39:11.50   38:28.99    3   
  7 Julia O'Rourke            SO Bowdoin             38:56.55   39:03.32    2   
  8 Emily Sundquist           JR Williams                       39:09.19    1   
  9 Caitlin Porrazzo          SO Tufts               40:43.68   39:25.81  
 10 Micaela Nee               JR Connecticut         39:41.15   39:28.00  
 11 Victoria Varone           SR Salve Regina        39:21.20   39:31.83  
 12 Rachel Burchill           JR Coast Guard         40:41.56   39:47.26  
 13 Kerry O'Neil              JR Westfield St        40:00.08   40:23.32  
 14 Lauren Fitzgerald         SO Westfield St        41:01.54   40:28.55  
 15 Franchesca Burgos         JR Tufts               41:17.57   40:35.46  
 16 Andrea Noland             FR Westfield St        40:42.00   40:52.37  
 17 Amanda Terenzi            JR Eastern Conn        40:51.00   41:23.67  
 18 Jennifer Jackson          FR Tufts               41:15.34   41:26.29  
 19 Stephanie Van Riet        SO Connecticut         40:59.68   41:33.96  
 -- Sarah Corning             SR Tufts               41:14.68        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hill              SR Bates                  14.28      14.32Q  3.0  1 
  2 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           14.48      14.59Q  2.9  3 
  3 Annie Woolley             JR Fitchburg St           14.32      14.76Q  2.6  2 
  4 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                    14.46      14.74q  2.9  3 
  5 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           14.69      14.91q  2.6  2 
  6 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SO Colby                  15.00      15.40q  3.0  1 
  6 Abigail Danso             JR Worcester St           15.22      15.40q  3.0  1 
  8 Keegan Duguay             SO Regis (Mass.           16.15      15.93q  2.6  2 
  9 Kisha Kalra               JR Middlebury             15.99     J15.93   3.0  1  +.002
 10 Jessica Barros            SR Wheaton (Mas           15.52      15.94   2.6  2 
 11 Leila Alfaro              FR Connecticut            15.91      16.05   3.0  1 
 12 Cathy Chen                SO Wellesley              15.89      16.83   2.6  2 
 13 Cole Godzinski            SO WPI                    16.47      17.55   2.9  3 
 -- Katherine Tamulionis      SO Babson                 15.62        DNS   2.9  3 
 -- Kelly Ludew               SR Wheaton (Mas           15.83        DNS   2.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 -- Caitlyn Demers            FR UMass Dartmo         1:06.87        SCR     
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nneoma Okonkwo            JR MIT                    5.81m      5.87m   1.9  19-03.25  10   
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.87m(1.9) 5.77m(1.5) 4.72m(0.4) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.6)
  2 Chloe Rogers              SR Williams               5.53m      5.72m   2.5  18-09.25   8   
     5.12m(1.2) 5.72m(2.5) 5.36m(1.6) 5.29m(1.0) 5.11m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3)
  3 Haley Strouf              JR MIT                    5.50m      5.67m   1.4  18-07.25   6   
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(0.9) 5.61m(0.1) 5.64m(1.7) 5.67m(1.4)
  4 Candice Dyce              SR Williams               5.73m      5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25   5   
     5.24m(-0.7) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.45m(0.3) 5.62m(+0.0)
  5 Taylor Driggers           JR UMass Boston           5.40m      5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25   4   
     5.24m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)
  6 Srishti Sunil             JR Bates                  5.41m      5.40m   0.9  17-08.75   3   
     5.37m(2.5) 5.40m(0.9) 5.30m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.2) 5.40m(2.8)
  7 Melanie Brunelle          SO RIC                    5.54m      5.34m   0.7  17-06.25   2   
     4.83m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.1) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.47m(0.7) 5.34m(0.7) 5.26m(+0.0)
  8 Adela Kalilwa             FR Southern Mai           5.52m      5.32m  -1.1  17-05.50   1   
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.18m(-0.2) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.27m(0.5) 5.32m(-1.1)
  9 Jasmine Jin               FR MIT                    5.13m      5.15m   1.0  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 4.64m(+0.0)
 10 Brita Dawson              SO Tufts                  5.29m      5.11m   3.0  16-09.25 
     5.10m(1.5) 5.11m(3.0) 4.94m(2.5)           
 11 Sally Ceesay              JR Bates                  5.48m      5.07m  -0.5  16-07.75 
     5.01m(-1.5) 5.07m(-0.5) 5.05m(-0.8)           
 12 Kayla Fahey               FR Brandeis               5.14m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     4.92m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.77m(-0.2)          
 13 Natalie Alper             SR MIT                    5.16m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.66m(-0.5) 4.75m(-1.0) 4.93m(+0.0)           
 14 Rachel Ingram             JR Southern Mai           5.03m      4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)          
 15 Morgen Gallagher          FR Bowdoin                5.19m      4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.73m(-1.9)           
 16 Sierra Diaz               FR Williams               5.15m     J4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Kristen Frombach          SO MIT                    5.11m      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.60m(-1.6) 4.78m(+0.0)           
 18 Nia Fraser                FR Colby-Sawyer           5.17m      4.76m  -1.7  15-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(-1.7)           
 19 Diana Perez               SO Plymouth Sta           5.15m      4.64m  -1.1  15-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.64m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SR Colby                  5.23m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                    5.28m      4.61m   1.2  15-01.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.61m(1.2)           
 22 Maddie St. Julien         SO Gordon                 5.05m     J4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0)           
 23 Taylor Teed               JR WPI                    5.02m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.29m(-0.5) 4.33m(0.6)          
 24 Casey Modery              SR Husson                 5.12m      4.31m  -0.8  14-01.75 
     4.02m(+0.0) 4.31m(-0.8) FOUL(0.7)           
 -- Kristina Bynum            SO Coast Guard            5.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           56.22m     52.07m     170-10  10   
      48.10m  51.05m  52.07m  51.21m  49.10m  50.48m
  2 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   52.28m     51.58m     169-03   8   
      47.30m  51.58m  49.03m  50.78m  49.86m  49.51m
  3 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   52.79m     50.45m     165-06   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.78m  50.45m  49.53m  48.56m
  4 Michaela Garrett          SR Colby                 53.21m     50.22m     164-09   5   
      49.85m  48.88m  50.22m  FOUL  FOUL  44.21m
  5 Kendra O'Malley           SO WPI                   45.14m     47.54m     156-00   4   
      44.77m  47.54m  45.50m  36.80m  43.80m  FOUL
  6 Destinee Barrett          JR RIC                   52.53m    J47.54m     156-00   3   
      47.54m  FOUL  FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Morgan Steele             SR Fitchburg St          47.01m     45.86m     150-05   2   
      43.76m  42.89m  FOUL  FOUL  45.86m  42.71m
  8 Briana Pina               SR Southern Mai          47.23m     44.88m     147-03   1   
      40.97m  43.42m  43.56m  44.60m  44.88m  42.24m
  9 Lucy Knott                SR Bowdoin               44.31m     44.00m     144-04 
      41.53m  44.00m  40.88m  FOUL  40.77m  40.22m
 10 Sheila O'Sullivan         JR Bridgewater           46.11m     42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  FOUL  40.45m           
 11 Faye Gauthier             FR WPI                   48.83m     42.25m     138-07 
      42.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Katie Hughes              SO Bates                 43.78m     41.04m     134-08 
      38.77m  41.04m  39.00m           
 13 Karen Hovey               SO Coast Guard           42.19m     40.53m     133-00 
      40.53m  FOUL  39.62m           
 14 Folusho Jebutu            FR MIT                   42.52m     40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  39.55m  40.45m           
 15 Tara Rochefort            SO Wheaton (Mas          44.30m     39.93m     131-00 
      39.67m  FOUL  39.93m          
 16 Brielle DeBaise           SR Castleton Un          42.60m     39.59m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.06m  39.59m         
 17 Funmibi Yusuff            FR RIC                   45.28m     39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          46.07m     37.70m     123-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.70m         
 -- Alejandra Moran           SR Williams              43.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Elizabeth McCormack       SR Worcester St          44.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Erin Ellison              SR Husson                46.73m        DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               15.13   1.1  1    825
  2 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             15.37   1.1  1    793
  3 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             15.71   1.6  2    750
  4 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 15.83   1.6  2    735
  5 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    15.92   1.1  1    724
  6 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              15.94   1.6  2    722
  7 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      16.08   1.6  2    704
  8 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              16.24   1.1  1    685
  9 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    16.27   1.1  3    682
 10 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 16.45   1.1  3    660
 11 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             16.50   1.1  3    654
 12 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             17.16   0.3  4    579
 13 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              17.27   1.1  3    566
 14 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              17.65   0.3  4    525
 15 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    17.79   0.3  4    510
 16 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 18.74   0.9  5    415
 17 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              19.22   0.9  5    370
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  19.59   0.9  5    337
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                   10.58m   34-08.50    567
      FOUL  9.81m  10.58m            
  2 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater             10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.50m  FOUL  9.38m            
  3 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                   10.15m   33-03.75    539
      10.15m  10.03m  10.10m            
  4 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      9.74m   31-11.50    512
      8.69m  9.74m  9.10m            
  5 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             9.35m   30-08.25    487
      8.90m  9.35m  9.34m            
  6 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              9.01m   29-06.75    465
      8.80m  8.71m  9.01m            
  7 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.88m  8.19m  8.64m            
  8 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 8.86m   29-01.00    455
      7.48m  8.86m  8.55m            
  9 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.46m  8.71m  7.80m            
 10 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.23m  8.67m  7.43m            
 11 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.43m  7.81m  8.46m            
 12 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              8.40m   27-06.75    425
      7.89m  8.40m  7.68m            
 13 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             8.34m   27-04.50    421
      7.85m  8.19m  8.34m            
 14 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.13m  7.98m  7.29m            
 15 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.47m  FOUL  7.83m            
 16 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    7.71m   25-03.50    381
      7.71m  7.19m  FOUL            
 17 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              7.09m   23-03.25    341
      6.49m  6.31m  7.09m            
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  6.82m   22-04.50    324
      6.82m  6.81m  6.46m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             26.53  -1.4  1    751
  2 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               26.99  -1.4  1    713
  3 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              27.33  -1.4  1    685
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    27.41  -1.4  1    678
  5 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             27.43  -1.4  1    676
  6 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 27.50  -0.5  2    671
  6 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 27.50  -0.5  2    671
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             28.02   1.0  3    629
  9 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 28.07  -0.5  2    625
 10 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      28.15   1.0  3    619
 11 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              28.21  -1.4  1    614
 12 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    28.37  -0.5  2    602
 13 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              28.70   1.0  3    577
 14 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              28.75  -0.5  2    573
 15 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    28.95   1.0  3    558
 16 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              29.01   1.0  3    553
 17 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             29.12   1.0  3    545
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  29.77  -0.5  2    498
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater             3857       2811  
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                4031       2677  
  3 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai            3946       2655  
  4 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury              4147       2626  
  5 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                   4458       2540  
  6 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai            3971       2447  
  7 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                     4101       2434  
  8 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut             4214       2356  
  9 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas            3452       2333  
 10 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                3615       2294  
 11 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                   3596       2234  
 12 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                   3741       2199  
 13 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard             3476       2170  
 14 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma            3550       2163  
 15 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                3279       2043  
 16 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut             3689       1992  
 17 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater             3244       1896  
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                 3461       1725  


                    Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                         47        2) Williams                   14   
    3) Springfield                 10        4) Bates                       9   
    5) Connecticut College          8        6) Colby                       5   
    6) RIC                          5        6) Salve Regina                5   
    9) WPI                          4        9) UMass Boston                4   
   11) Southern Maine               2       11) Bowdoin                     2   
   11) Fitchburg St.                2