Lancer Timing Services					   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 University of New Hampshire - 4/14/2018                  
                             Wildcat Invitational                              
                          University of New Hampshire                          
                                 FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Men 100 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Mozai             SR Maine                    11.03   1.7  1   9   
  2 Chant, Thomas T00            Unattached               11.18   1.7  1   7   
  3 Rogers, Trey              JR Southern Maine           11.20   1.7  1   6   
  4 Grace, Antoine            FR Southern Maine           11.30   1.7  2   5   
  5 Hook, Joseph              SO New Hampshire            11.47   1.7  2   4   
  6 White, Seth               FR Maine                    11.48   1.7  1   3   
  7 Corley, Ryan              JR Bates                    11.49   1.7  1   2   
  8 Smith, Andrew             JR Maine                    11.50   1.7  1 
  9 Martin, Noah              FR Southern Maine           11.56   2.6  3 
 10 Chatman, Deunte           SO New Hampshire            11.63   1.7  1   1   
 11 Schaake, Frederick        FR New Hampshire            11.66   2.6  3 
 12 Anderson, Samuel          SO Southern Maine           11.77   2.6  3 
 13 Giunta, Ryan              FR Bates                    11.81   2.6  3 
 14 Bennett, Michael          JR Bates                    11.83   1.7  2 
 15 Reda, Anas                SO Bates                    11.86   1.7  2 
 16 Post, Tyler               SR Bates                    12.34   1.7  2 
 17 Kyte, Johnny              FR Southern Maine           12.50   2.6  3 
 18 Faller, Aiden             FR Bates                    12.93   2.6  3 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mozai             SR Maine                    22.27   0.6  1   9   
  2 Rogers, Trey              JR Southern Maine           22.85   0.6  1   7   
  3 Chant, Thomas T00            Unattached               23.03   0.6  1   6   
  4 Grace, Antoine            FR Southern Maine           23.15   1.8  2   5   
  5 Smith, Andrew             JR Maine                    23.32   0.6  1   4   
  6 Hook, Joseph              SO New Hampshire            23.34   0.6  1   3   
  7 Fusco, Frank              JR Bates                    23.69   1.8  2   2   
  8 Smith, Dylan              JR Maine                    23.72   1.8  2 
  9 Bennett, Michael          JR Bates                    23.79   1.7  3   1   
 10 Anderson, Samuel          SO Southern Maine           23.83   1.8  2 
 11 Martin, Noah              FR Southern Maine           23.87   1.8  2 
 12 Bowen, John               FR Maine                    23.95   1.7  3 
 13 Nabritt, Miles            FR Bates                    24.15   1.8  2 
 14 Tamulonis, Alexander      SR New Hampshire            24.18   0.6  1 
 15 Hinds, Scott              FR New Hampshire            24.41   1.7  3 
 16 Reda, Anas                SO Bates                    24.66   1.7  3 
 17 Griffin, Dacota           SR Bates                    25.00   1.7  3 
 18 Kyte, Johnny              FR Southern Maine           25.51   1.7  3 
 
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harms, Donivyn            FR Southern Maine           50.50   1   9   
  2 Labrie, Cam               FR Southern Maine           52.05   1   7   
  3 Butterfield, Tristan      FR Southern Maine           52.15   2  52.144
  4 Hinds, Scott              FR New Hampshire            52.15   2   6    52.149
  5 Clement, Andrew           SO Maine                    52.51   1   5   
  6 Fusco, Frank              JR Bates                    52.76   1   4   
  7 Ehlers, Christian         SO New Hampshire            52.95   1   3   
  8 Malo, Noah                FR New Hampshire            53.73   2 
  9 Nabritt, Miles            FR Bates                    53.74   1   2   
 10 Farrell, Casey            SO New Hampshire            53.94   2 
 11 Franger, Robert           JR New Hampshire            54.44   1 
 12 Lietz, Christopher        SR Bates                    57.22   2 
 
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Matthew            SO New Hampshire          1:55.31   1   9   
  2 Dobe, Aaron               SO New Hampshire          1:55.78   1   7   
  3 Hassett, John             FR Maine                  1:56.10   1   6   
  4 Johns, Jacob              SR Maine                  1:56.61   1   5   
  5 Ramadan, Hany             SO Southern Maine         1:57.03   2   4   
  6 Kiely, Jack               SR Bates                  1:57.25   1   3   
  7 Hoyle, Zachariah          FR Southern Maine         1:57.36   1   2   
  8 Crawford, John            SO New Hampshire          1:57.44   2 
  9 Willingham, Aaron         JR Maine                  1:57.52   1 
 10 Orach, Ethan              FR Maine                  1:58.16   1 
 11 Poggi, Joseph             JR New Hampshire          1:58.45   1 
 12 Nealis, Ryan              FR Bates                  1:58.79   2   1   
 13 Lanternier, Samuel        SO New Hampshire          1:58.96   2 
 14 Fusco, Mark               JR Bates                  1:59.06   1 
 15 Flynn, Robert             SR Bates                  2:00.35   1 
 16 Nelson, Cooper            SO Maine                  2:00.51   1 
 17 Symonds, Cody             JR New Hampshire          2:00.55   2 
 18 Wax, Ian                  JR Bates                  2:00.75   2 
 19 Somma, Michael            JR Bates                  2:00.81   1 
 20 Sheehan, Jonathan         JR Bates                  2:01.59   2 
 21 Bloom, Josh               FR Southern Maine         2:01.86   2 
 22 Sargeant, Seamus          SR New Hampshire          2:02.67   2 
 23 Tardiff, Colin            SO Maine                  2:03.58   2 
 24 Meier, Cam                FR Southern Maine         2:05.15   2 
 25 Corbett, Tucker           JR Maine                  2:05.70   2 
 26 O'Donohoe, Bryant         FR New Hampshire          2:07.45   2 
 
Men 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoerner, Brett            JR New Hampshire          3:55.51    9   
  2 Sullivan, Aidan           FR New Hampshire          4:01.78    7   
  3 Busi, James               SO New Hampshire          4:02.24  
  4 Karam, Alexander          SR New Hampshire          4:02.33  
  5 Spelman, Ryan             SO New Hampshire          4:03.05  
  6 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas    SO New Hampshire          4:04.30  
  7 Colt, Henry               JR Bates                  4:05.15    6   
  8 Saveliev, Alexander       SO New Hampshire          4:05.41  
  9 Mclaughlin, Dylan         FR New Hampshire          4:06.23  
 10 Brown, Nicholas           SO New Hampshire          4:09.82  
 11 Harriman, Nick            SO Southern Maine         4:10.12    5   
 12 Johnson, Nico             JR Bates                  4:10.89    4   
 13 Terry, Jacob              JR Maine                  4:12.29    3   
 14 Verro, Joseph             SR New Hampshire          4:18.90  
 -- Meier, Cam                FR Southern Maine             DNF  
 
Men 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yost, Dean                JR New Hampshire          8:46.81    9   
  2 Wilkes, James             FR New Hampshire          8:47.72    7   
  3 Rowe, Stephen             SR Bates                  8:49.55    6   
  4 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas    SO New Hampshire          8:50.76  
  5 Morris, Matthew           SR Bates                  8:55.37    5   
  6 Spelman, Ryan             SO New Hampshire          8:56.36  
  7 Moses, Logan              SR Maine                  8:56.61    4   
  8 Clark, Davis              JR New Hampshire          8:57.66  
  9 Levine, Justin            SO Bates                  8:57.89  
 10 Harriman, Nick            SO Southern Maine         9:06.48    3   
 11 Brown, Nicholas           SO New Hampshire          9:07.72  
 12 Fitzgibbons, Patrick      SO New Hampshire          9:12.14  
 13 Terry, Jacob              JR Maine                  9:12.88    2   
 14 Betz, Ryan                JR Bates                  9:15.04  
 15 Magin, Zach               SR Bates                  9:16.24  
 16 Trajkovski, Phillip       SO New Hampshire          9:16.62  
 17 Simmonds, Lucas           FR New Hampshire          9:17.35  
 18 Bennett, Jeremy           FR Bates                  9:32.32  
 19 Baxter, Morgan            SO Bates                  9:38.36  
 20 McLarnon, Jack            SO Bates                  9:55.43  
 21 Smith, Ezekiel            JR Bates                 10:43.92  
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Matteucci, Andrew         JR New Hampshire            15.62  -1.3  1   9   
  2 Marin, Kawai              SR Bates                    15.70  -1.3  1   7   
  3 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils    SO Bates                    15.78  -1.3  1   6   
  4 Gansfuss, Christopher     SO New Hampshire            16.01  -1.3  1   5   
  5 Kuusela, Branden          SO Maine                    16.49   0.5  2   4   
  6 Coyne, Elijah             FR Bates                    16.62   0.5  2 
  7 Yeboah, Elijah            SR Maine                    16.64  -1.3  1   3   
  8 Santoro, Colton           SO Maine                    16.79  -1.3  1 
  9 Fay-Wolf, Eric            FR Maine                    16.87   0.5  2 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yeboah, Elijah            SR Maine                    55.79   1   9   
  2 Kuusela, Branden          SO Maine                    57.36   1   7   
  3 Coyne, Elijah             FR Bates                    57.85   1   6   
  4 Kennefick, Jack           FR New Hampshire            58.10   1   5   
  5 Marin, Kawai              SR Bates                    59.33   2   4   
  6 Moody, Charles            SO Southern Maine           59.47   1   3   
  7 Matteucci, Andrew         JR New Hampshire          1:00.20   2   2   
  8 Santoro, Colton           SO Maine                  1:01.01   2 
  9 O'Clair, Michael          FR Maine                  1:01.81   1 
 10 Barker, Christopher       FR Bates                  1:01.90   2 
 11 Fay-Wolf, Eric            FR Maine                  1:06.43   2 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Ben              SR Bates                  9:52.41    9   
  2 Glenn, Samuel             SO Bates                 10:27.52    7   
  3 Bashant, Michael          FR New Hampshire         10:32.40    6   
  4 Brovender, Alex           FR Bates                 10:34.60  
  5 Gebremikael, Masho        FR Southern Maine        10:59.99    5   
  6 Eldridge, Eagan           FR Southern Maine        11:10.64    4   
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maine  'A'                                            42.20    9   
     1) Nelson, Mozai SR                2) Davis, Benjamin SR             
     3) Yeboah, Elijah SR               4) Yeboah, Isaac SR               
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                   43.36    7   
     1) Grace, Antoine FR               2) Harms, Donivyn FR              
     3) Moody, Charles SO               4) Rogers, Trey JR                
  3 Bates  'A'                                            44.02    6   
     1) Lemon, Milan FR                 2) Corley, Ryan JR                
     3) Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO       4) Fusco, Frank JR                
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                    44.47    5   
     1) Hook, Joseph SO                 2) Ehlers, Christian SO           
     3) Buckmire, Jordan FR             4) Chatman, Deunte SO             
  5 Bates  'B'                                            45.38  
     1) Marin, Kawai SR                 2) Bennett, Michael JR            
     3) Coyne, Elijah FR                4) Nabritt, Miles FR              
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:24.53    9   
     1) Hoyle, Zachariah FR             2) Ramadan, Hany SO               
     3) Pierce, Justin SR               4) Harms, Donivyn FR              
  2 Bates  'A'                                          3:24.77    7   
     1) Fusco, Mark JR                  2) Somma, Michael JR              
     3) Kiely, Jack SR                  4) Flynn, Robert SR               
  3 Maine  'A'                                          3:27.27    6   
     1) Kuusela, Branden SO             2) Yeboah, Elijah SR              
     3) Yeboah, Isaac SR                4) Nelson, Mozai SR               
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:30.22    5   
     1) Dobe, Aaron SO                  2) Adams, Matthew SO              
     3) Poggi, Joseph JR                4) Karam, Alexander SR            
  5 Maine  'B'                                          3:31.27  
     1) Johns, Jacob SR                 2) Hassett, John FR               
     3) Orach, Ethan FR                 4) Corbett, Tucker JR             
  6 New Hampshire  'B'                                  3:31.81  
     1) Ehlers, Christian SO            2) Hook, Joseph SO                
     3) Malo, Noah FR                   4) Gansfuss, Christopher SO       
  7 Southern Maine  'B'                                 3:33.09  
     1) Labrie, Cam FR                  2) Bloom, Josh FR             
     3) Anderson, Samuel SO             4) Moody, Charles SO         
  8 Bates  'B'                                          3:46.11  
     1) Chalfin-Smith, Eliot FR         2) Nealis, Ryan FR                
     3) Wax, Ian JR                     4) Barker, Christopher FR         
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils    SO Bates                    1.95m    6-04.75   9   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Troy               SO Maine                   J1.95m    6-04.75   7   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Pierce, Justin            JR Southern Maine           1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gamage, Drew              JR Southern Maine          J1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    P    P    P 
  5 Ricker, Jack              FR Southern Maine           1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Malo, Noah                FR New Hampshire            1.75m    5-08.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tamulonis, Alexander      SR New Hampshire            4.55m   14-11.00   9   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wortman, Alecsander       SR Maine                    4.40m   14-05.25   6.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dick, David               SR Bates                    4.40m   14-05.25   6.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Garrett         SR Bates                   J4.40m   14-05.25   5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bonnevie, Sam             FR Maine                    3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Morris, Connor            SO New Hampshire            3.65m   11-11.75   3   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Griffin, Dacota           SR Bates                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Schaake, Frederick        FR New Hampshire           J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Faller, Aiden             FR Bates                    3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Elijah             FR Maine                    6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75   9   
     6.58m(-0.6) 6.85m(+0.0) 6.60m(0.8) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0)
  2 Smith, Dylan              JR Maine                    6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75   7   
     6.11m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) 6.11m(2.7) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0)
  3 Moody, Charles            SO Southern Maine           6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Gansfuss, Christopher     SO New Hampshire            6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25   5   
     6.12m(+0.0) 6.18m(1.1) 6.23m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 6.07m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Dutille, Ryan             FR New Hampshire            6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25   4   
     5.96m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0)
  6 Buckmire, Jordan          FR New Hampshire            6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0)
  7 White, Seth               FR Maine                    5.98m  -0.5  19-07.50 
     5.98m(-0.5) 5.92m(1.1) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)
  8 Musese, Ben               FR Southern Maine           5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00   3   
     5.57m(-0.1) 5.41m(-1.0) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0)
  9 Bowen, John               FR Maine                    5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Post, Tyler               SR Bates                    5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25   2   
     5.26m(-0.1) 3.94m(0.4) 5.34m(+0.0)         
 -- Stotz, Caleb              SR Bates                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Elijah             FR Maine                   14.25m   1.8  46-09.00   9   
     14.01m(1.4) 14.00m(1.3) 14.25m(1.8) 14.10m(+0.0) 13.79m(+0.0) 14.08m(0.7)
  2 Buckmire, Jordan          FR New Hampshire           14.01m   1.4  45-11.75   7   
     14.01m(1.4) 13.95m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 13.34m(+0.0) 13.70m(1.6) 13.77m(1.5)
  3 Gamage, Drew              JR Southern Maine          13.69m  +0.0  44-11.00   6   
     13.57m(1.6) 13.43m(1.6) 13.69m(+0.0) 13.40m(+0.0) 13.69m(1.0) FOUL(1.0)
  4 Stotz, Caleb              SR Bates                   12.60m   1.4  41-04.25   5   
     12.38m(1.2) 12.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.60m(1.4)
  5 Musese, Ben               FR Southern Maine          12.33m   1.8  40-05.50   4   
     12.19m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 11.63m(1.3) 12.01m(0.8) 12.26m(1.0) 12.33m(1.8)
  6 Dutille, Ryan             FR New Hampshire           11.97m   2.1  39-03.25   3   
     11.63m(1.1) 11.97m(2.1) 11.33m(0.7) 11.51m(2.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 White, Seth               FR Maine                   11.96m   2.0  39-03.00   2   
     11.96m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 11.69m(2.2) 11.93m(1.0) 11.70m(0.5) PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Astle, Zachary            SO New Hampshire           16.50m   54-01.75   9   
      16.14m  15.74m  15.72m  16.23m  16.50m  FOUL
  2 Fakorede, Adedire         SR Bates                   15.50m   50-10.25   7   
      13.57m  13.30m  14.72m  15.50m  14.55m  15.07m
  3 Shanahan, Michael         SR New Hampshire           15.19m   49-10.00   6   
      14.39m  15.01m  14.74m  15.19m  15.09m  15.17m
  4 Lufkin, Adam              SR Maine                   14.83m   48-08.00   5   
      14.61m  FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  14.83m
  5 Ritzo, Nicholas           SR New Hampshire           14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.86m  14.15m  14.14m  14.21m  14.43m  14.38m
  6 Traboulsi, Hani           SO New Hampshire           13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.95m  13.67m  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m
  7 Dearborn, Jacob           FR New Hampshire           13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  13.17m  12.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Marino, Dan               JR Bates                   12.71m   41-08.50   4   
      12.46m  12.49m  12.15m  12.33m  12.56m  12.71m
  9 Endean, Thomas            SR Bates                   12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.59m  12.32m  11.42m         
 10 Carey, Ben                SO Southern Maine          11.86m   38-11.00   3   
      11.86m  11.51m  11.65m         
 11 Campbell, Zack            JR Bates                   11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.62m  11.42m         
 12 Rex, John                 FR Bates                   10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.16m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fakorede, Adedire         SR Bates                   48.28m     158-05   9   
      43.98m  45.82m  46.43m  48.28m  47.15m  FOUL
  2 Lufkin, Adam              SR Maine                   46.77m     153-05   7   
      39.31m  FOUL  39.58m  FOUL  46.77m  PASS
  3 Ritzo, Nicholas           SR New Hampshire           46.69m     153-02   6   
      41.86m  46.69m  45.91m  45.24m  FOUL  43.98m
  4 Astle, Zachary            SO New Hampshire           46.58m     152-10   5   
      43.16m  46.58m  44.41m  44.13m  45.22m  FOUL
  5 Shanahan, Michael         SR New Hampshire           46.16m     151-05 
      46.16m  45.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Traboulsi, Hani           SO New Hampshire           44.74m     146-09 
      42.82m  41.40m  41.77m  42.93m  44.74m  38.93m
  7 Endean, Thomas            SR Bates                   41.61m     136-06   4   
      FOUL  38.90m  FOUL  41.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rex, John                 FR Bates                   39.85m     130-09 
      35.93m  FOUL  38.98m  39.85m  37.86m  FOUL
  9 Smith, Zack               FR Bates                   38.68m     126-11 
      36.75m  38.68m  36.02m         
 10 Holland, Duncan           JR New Hampshire           36.75m     120-07 
      32.43m  36.75m  29.23m         
 11 Campbell, Zack            JR Bates                   35.05m     115-00 
      35.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Bossi, Jacob              SO Maine                   33.94m     111-04   3   
      31.05m  33.94m  31.84m         
 13 Dearborn, Jacob           FR New Hampshire           33.71m     110-07 
      33.60m  33.71m  31.76m         
 14 Carey, Ben                SO Southern Maine          30.80m     101-00   2   
      FOUL  24.70m  30.80m         
 15 Chatman, Deunte           SO New Hampshire           29.83m      97-10 
      29.83m  27.37m  FOUL         
 -- Allen, Isaiah             FR Maine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Marino, Dan               JR Bates                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Michael         SR New Hampshire           69.32m     227-05   9   
      63.82m  FOUL  67.29m  FOUL  66.56m  69.32m
  2 Speidel, Edward           SO New Hampshire           53.12m     174-03   7   
      51.20m  52.91m  FOUL  50.82m  FOUL  53.12m
  3 Brogioli, Eric            JR New Hampshire           53.10m     174-02 
      52.62m  53.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Chapman, Jonathan         JR New Hampshire           52.86m     173-05 
      52.86m  FOUL  FOUL  50.71m  52.39m  52.84m
  5 Rex, John                 FR Bates                   50.51m     165-08   6   
      FOUL  48.09m  FOUL  48.05m  FOUL  50.51m
  6 Fakorede, Adedire         SR Bates                   49.60m     162-09   5   
      48.97m  47.45m  47.59m  47.75m  46.62m  49.60m
  7 Aubin, Cullen             SR New Hampshire           49.46m     162-03 
      48.50m  49.30m  49.46m  49.26m  FOUL  48.61m
  8 Campbell, Zack            JR Bates                   48.82m     160-02 
      47.69m  45.73m  FOUL  48.82m  47.22m  FOUL
  9 Holland, Duncan           JR New Hampshire           46.64m     153-00 
      46.64m  45.40m  46.51m           
 10 Endean, Thomas            SR Bates                   40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  37.59m  FOUL         
 11 Harrington, Tyler         JR Bates                   40.21m     131-11 
      38.49m  39.95m  40.21m         
 12 Marino, Dan               JR Bates                   35.91m     117-10 
      35.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Zack               FR Bates                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Tyler         JR Bates                   50.44m     165-06   9   
      50.44m  46.87m  45.58m  45.40m  47.35m  FOUL
  2 Allen, Isaiah             FR Maine                   50.35m     165-02   7   
      50.35m  47.88m  50.13m  48.01m  48.02m  FOUL
  3 Smith, Zack               FR Bates                   48.60m     159-05   6   
      44.37m  44.71m  44.02m  47.47m  48.60m  46.59m
  4 Gailitis, Logan           SO Southern Maine          47.24m     155-00   5   
      37.37m  38.70m  42.82m  43.41m  47.24m  41.68m
  5 Danner, Alexander         SO Maine                   46.06m     151-01   4   
      45.12m  FOUL  46.06m  FOUL  45.05m  44.08m
  6 Bossi, Jacob              SO Maine                   45.01m     147-08 
      44.35m  43.98m  45.01m  44.28m  43.66m  41.55m
  7 Moore, Aidan              FR New Hampshire           43.96m     144-03   3   
      38.53m  40.79m  42.37m  40.12m  43.41m  43.96m
  8 Schaake, Frederick        FR New Hampshire           43.11m     141-05   2   
      43.11m  35.60m  36.20m  39.25m  32.71m  33.65m
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Hampshire              184        2) Bates                     165.50
    3) Maine                      158.50     4) Southern Maine            121